OR Home
A.net/OR
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Willamette Outdoor Invitational
March 28th 2020 Salem , Oregon, United States
Report
Block
33 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Info/Results
History for 2015 Mar 28th
Results
Video
News
Photos
Blogs
2016
1
41
1
2020
2019
1
1
2018
1
1
2017
1
1
2015
1
39
2
2014
1
48
1
19
2013
1
61
1
64
2012
1
59
2
45
2011
1
64
2
26
2010
1
60
1
2009
1
9
2
2008
1
48
3
27
2
2007
1
13
1
Media for 2015
Videos (
39
)
View
+
Photos (
0
)
View
+
Articles (
2
)
View
+
Blogs (
0
)
View
+
Results
2015 Results - Willamette Outdoor Invitational
Mar 24th 2015, 3:30pm
Attending groups
Bowerman Track Club
DyeStatCOLLEGE.com
LANE
Oregon State University Cross Country/Track and Field
UO Running Club
Physiq Perfo
JUCO - NWAC Track and Field and Cross Country
Eastern Oregon University Track and Field and Cross Country - La Grande, Oregon
Team Run Eugene
RunnerSpace.com/OR
USATF.org
Lewis and Clark College Track and Field and Cross Country - Portland, Oregon
Team Reddaway
RunnerSpace.com/AK
Spokane Community College Track and Field and Cross Country - Spokane, Washington
Team Red Lizard - Portland - OR - USATF Club - USATF Oregon
RunnerSpace.com/CA
St Martin's University Track & Field and Cross Country - Lacey, Washington
Team Athena
RunnerSpace.com/WA
University Of Alaska Anchorage Track & Field and Cross Country - Anchorage, Alaska
Iron Wood TC
University of California Berkeley Track and Field and Cross Country - Berkeley, California
Jacuzzi Boys
University of Portland Track andField and Cross Country - Portland, Oregon
NCAA D1 Track and Field and Cross Country
Central Washington University Track and Field and Cross Country - Ellensburg, Washington
Western Oregon University Track & Field and Cross Country - Monmouth, Oregon
NCAA D2 Track and Field and Cross Country
Clark College Track and Field and Cross Country - Vancouver, Washington
Willamette University Cross Country and Track and Field
NCAA D3 Track and Field and Cross Country
Concordia University Track and Field and Cross Country - Portland, Oregon
Unattached
NAIA Track and Field and Cross Country
Corban University Track and Field and Cross Country - Salem, Oregon
Invited groups
2015
Willamette Outdoor Invitational
2015 Results - Willamette Outdoor Invitational
Published by
DyeStatCOLLEGE.com
Mar 24th 2015, 3:30pm
Willamette Outdoor Invitational
- Mar 28, 2015
Willamette University, Salem, OR, US
« Filter Results by Team: »
Alaska-Anchorage
Bowerman Athletic Club
Central Washington
Clark College
Concordia-Portland
Corban
Eastern Oregon
Iron Wood TC
Jacuzzi Boys
Lane (OR)
Lewis & Clark
Oregon State
Physiq Perfo
Portland
Spokane CC
St Martin's
Team Athena
Team Red Liz
Team Reddaway
Team Run Eugene
UC Berkeley
Unattached
UO Running Club
Western Oregon
Willamette
Men:
100m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1500m
|
5k
|
3k Steeple
|
110h
|
400h
|
4x100m
|
4x400m
|
Shot
|
Discus
|
Javelin
|
Hammer
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Women:
100m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1500m
|
5k
|
3k Steeple
|
100h
|
400h
|
4x100m
|
4x400m
|
Shot
|
Discus
|
Javelin
|
Hammer
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Mens 100m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Warner, Cody
9
Western Oregon
10.76
nwi
1
2
Greene, Anthony
10
Unattached
11.01
nwi
1
3
Gray, Darrion
9
Alaska-Anchorage
11.05
nwi
1
1
Martin, Nathan
9
Corban
11.09
nwi
2
4
Johnson, Brett
12
Corban
11.14
nwi
1
5
Felix, Glen
11
Concordia-Portla
11.23
nwi
1
6
Ybarra, Jacob
12
Corban
11.31
nwi
1
2
Pope, DJ
9
Eastern Oregon
11.37
nwi
2
3
Guiton, D'Angelo
9
Willamette
11.55
nwi
2
4
Dick, Nate
Unattached
11.60
nwi
2
7
Jones, Dylan
11
Willamette
11.67
nwi
1
5
Luetjen, Chris
Unattached
11.86
nwi
2
Mens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Warner, Cody
9
Western Oregon
21.40
nwi
1
2
Thieleke, Korey
12
Portland
21.49
nwi
1
3
Gray, Darrion
9
Alaska-Anchorage
21.92
nwi
1
4
Greene, Anthony
10
Unattached
22.08
nwi
1
5
Trofimchik, Michael
10
Corban
22.33
nwi
1
1
Burningham, Landon
12
Physiq Perfo
22.35
nwi
2
6
Johnson, Brett
12
Corban
22.39
nwi
1
2
Martin, Nathan
9
Corban
22.41
nwi
2
7
Felix, Glen
11
Concordia-Portla
22.54
nwi
1
8
Commandeur, Adam
10
Alaska-Anchorage
22.57
nwi
1
3
Lindsay, Liam
9
Alaska-Anchorage
22.60
nwi
2
4
Whitaker, Aaron
10
Western Oregon
22.73
nwi
2
5
Fekete, Shane
12
Portland
22.92
nwi
2
6
Bauer, Elliott
12
Alaska-Anchorage
22.93
nwi
2
1
Gravatt, Philip
11
Eastern Oregon
22.98
nwi
3
2
Pope, DJ
9
Eastern Oregon
23.08
nwi
3
3
Guiton, D'Angelo
9
Willamette
23.35
nwi
3
7
Turner, Travis
11
Alaska-Anchorage
23.67
nwi
2
8
West, Conner
9
Alaska-Anchorage
23.81
nwi
2
4
Wellman, Jack
9
Willamette
23.83
nwi
3
5
Arndt, Darren
10
Central Washingt
26.09
nwi
3
Mens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Trofimchik, Michael
10
Corban
48.96
1
2
Swanson, Nathan
12
Corban
49.07
1
3
Lindley, Grant
9
Willamette
49.71
1
4
Commandeur, Adam
10
Alaska-Anchorage
49.74
1
5
Whitaker, Aaron
10
Western Oregon
49.83
1
6
Lindsay, Liam
9
Alaska-Anchorage
49.84
1
1
Arndt, Darren
10
Central Washingt
50.00
2
7
Burningham, Landon
12
Physiq Perfo
50.00
1
8
Gravatt, Philip
11
Eastern Oregon
50.14
1
2
Amaitsa, Amadi
10
Corban
50.45
2
3
Roetcisoender, Mark
12
Portland
50.94
2
4
House, Cody
11
St Martin's
51.18
2
5
Wellman, Jack
9
Willamette
52.09
2
6
Leedham, Bryce
11
Western Oregon
NT
2
Mens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Sultessa, Badane
11
Western Oregon
1:52.65
1
2
Rhodes, Demetrius
11
Concordia-Portla
1:52.68
1
3
Booth, Ryan
Team Run Eugene
1:53.24
1
4
Collins, Austin
12
Concordia-Portla
1:53.24
1
5
Garcia, Ricky
Unattached
1:53.29
1
6
Krause, Frank
12
St Martin's
1:53.78
1
7
Hanna, Josh
11
Western Oregon
1:54.51
1
8
Speidel, Paris
10
Spokane CC
1:54.60
1
1
Boersma, Nick
9
Spokane CC
1:54.63
3
1
Flynn, Gavin
11
Portland
1:56.03
2
2
Hughey, Mitchell
10
St Martin's
1:56.23
2
1
West, Zane
9
Corban
1:56.88
4
2
Hargrove, Trey
9
Corban
1:56.93
3
3
Donawa, Michael
12
UC Berkeley
1:57.06
3
4
Ramos, Martin
9
Portland
1:57.12
3
3
Marson, Parker
9
Western Oregon
1:57.13
2
5
Joyce, Parris
11
Willamette
1:57.56
3
4
Zyph, Tyler
11
Eastern Oregon
1:57.71
2
2
Edward, Calvin
12
Eastern Oregon
1:58.06
4
6
Christianson, Brent
9
Central Washingt
1:59.15
3
7
Kobylka, Jack
9
Willamette
1:59.21
3
5
Leaf, Ron
9
Central Washingt
1:59.85
2
6
Normandeau, Thomas
9
Clark College
1:59.87
2
3
Wiedmer, Colin
10
St Martin's
2:00.60
4
7
Stash, Chris
12
Western Oregon
2:01.84
2
4
Paresa, Doug
9
Clark College
2:01.93
4
5
Soik, Joe
10
Western Oregon
2:02.89
4
6
Lindley, Quinn
12
Willamette
2:03.91
4
8
Swanson, Nathan
12
Corban
NT
2
8
Anheluk, Riley
11
Western Oregon
NT
3
Mens 1500m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Clowes, Matthew
12
Concordia-Portla
3:45.83
1
3
Warren, Trent
12
Unattached
3:48.36
1
5
Benson, Doug
Team Run Eugene
3:50.09
1
7
Beagley, Brady
12
Unattached
3:50.69
1
9
Welling, Jordan
Bowerman Athleti
3:50.91
1
11
Kipchumba, Nathan
9
Alaska-Anchorage
3:52.01
1
13
Drummond, Russell
12
Jacuzzi Boys
3:52.70
1
15
Prettyman, Brad
12
Concordia-Portla
3:53.21
1
17
Borg, Chris
12
Portland
3:53.22
1
19
McLauchlan, Rob
12
Team Run Eugene
3:53.48
1
21
Rocereto, Justin
11
Portland
3:55.02
1
2
Haney, Blake
9
Unattached
3:56.74
1
4
Prakel, Sam
10
Unattached
3:56.95
1
6
Naffziger, Sam
11
Western Oregon
3:59.29
1
23
Wojtech, John
12
Central Washingt
3:59.43
1
25
Swanson, Daniel
12
Willamette
4:00.14
1
8
Dempsey, Josh
10
Western Oregon
4:02.11
1
10
Holden, Justin
12
Corban
4:02.28
1
12
Orndorf, Logan
9
Portland
4:03.29
1
14
Kirkov, Roman
11
Concordia-Portla
4:03.62
1
16
Javier, Kaleb
11
Central Washingt
4:04.50
1
18
Collins, Gabe
9
Lane (OR)
4:05.70
1
20
Johnston, Alan
11
Concordia-Portla
4:08.51
1
22
Zyph, Tyler
11
Eastern Oregon
4:11.94
1
24
Livermore, Ethan
10
Concordia-Portla
4:12.04
1
26
Anheluk, Riley
11
Western Oregon
4:14.34
1
27
Wilson, Ryan
12
Portland
4:15.79
1
28
Caulkins, Chase
12
Portland
4:22.37
1
29
Edward, Calvin
12
Eastern Oregon
NT
1
Mens 5000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Watson, Cole
12
Unattached
14:16.33
1
3
Updike, Isaac
12
Eastern Oregon
14:17.28
1
5
Kremske, Dan
Team Run Eugene
14:18.72
1
7
Dillard, Alex
10
Portland
14:19.80
1
9
Campbell, Casey
12
Unattached
14:26.81
1
11
Fernandez, Bryan
10
Unattached
14:29.90
1
13
Melancon, Matthew
11
Unattached
14:31.24
1
15
Neuman, Travis
10
Unattached
14:31.37
1
17
Symmes, Keegan
9
Portland
14:36.68
1
19
Forsee, Ben
10
Portland
14:38.13
1
21
O'Hollearn, Sean
11
Portland
14:46.90
1
23
Castillo, Yonny
11
Willamette
14:56.20
1
2
Updike, Lucas
12
Eastern Oregon
14:58.96
1
25
Ribich, David
9
Western Oregon
15:02.71
1
27
Yates, Christopher
Bowerman Athleti
15:09.87
1
29
Spencer, Rudy
12
Central Washingt
15:09.88
1
31
Loftus, Patrick
9
Willamette
15:17.47
1
33
Maszk, Nic
10
Eastern Oregon
15:18.92
1
35
Johnson, Lee
Unattached
15:20.04
1
37
Shriver, Kody
11
Eastern Oregon
15:22.33
1
4
Holstrom, Andy
11
Portland
15:23.25
1
6
Gordon, Joshua
Bowerman Athleti
15:30.97
1
8
Morgan, Nathan
10
St Martin's
15:31.25
1
10
Breen, James
9
Clark College
15:32.78
1
12
Seckel, Jared
10
Spokane CC
15:37.49
1
14
jones, ryan
Unattached
15:39.70
1
16
Boekenoogen, Craig
10
Corban
15:43.78
1
18
Mow, Ben
12
Willamette
15:47.47
1
20
Nelson, Alex
12
St Martin's
15:51.19
1
22
Bland, Josh
9
Portland
15:51.65
1
24
Slattengren, Blake
9
Lewis & Clark
15:51.76
1
26
Conrad, Nathan
11
Willamette
15:54.13
1
28
Stout, Jacob
Unattached
15:56.59
1
30
Smith, Forrest
9
Willamette
15:57.17
1
32
Shindler, Nick
11
Portland
15:59.38
1
34
Martinez, Alex
9
Central Washingt
16:06.51
1
36
Paulson, Kyle
9
Central Washingt
16:26.55
1
38
Hay, Griffin
11
Portland
NT
1
39
Tattersall, Andrew
10
Corban
NT
1
40
Baker-Robinson, Will
11
Portland
NT
1
41
Steele, Zachary
10
Corban
NT
1
42
Borg, Chris
12
Portland
NT
1
Mens 3k Steeple
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Mulverhill, Chris
Unattached
9:13.32
1
2
Holloway, Zach
11
Western Oregon
9:21.91
1
3
Darland, Jackson
10
Unattached
9:26.34
1
4
Shafi, Jacob
11
Willamette
9:42.88
1
5
Titus, Gus
12
Eastern Oregon
10:01.87
1
6
Peila, Austin
11
Concordia-Portla
10:06.71
1
7
Heckman, Jasper
10
St Martin's
10:10.37
1
Mens 110m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Dobson, Kaleb
9
Western Oregon
15.22
nwi
1
2
Contino, Patrick
9
Concordia-Portla
15.24
nwi
1
3
Turner, Travis
11
Alaska-Anchorage
15.31
nwi
1
4
Rosenau, Ryan
11
Eastern Oregon
15.33
nwi
1
1
Artner, Kodie
10
Lewis & Clark
15.37
nwi
2
5
West, Conner
9
Alaska-Anchorage
15.57
nwi
1
2
Martin, Nathan
9
Corban
15.62
nwi
2
6
Yoro, Jaysen
9
St Martin's
15.80
nwi
1
3
Zalk, Peter
9
Western Oregon
15.81
nwi
2
7
Rogers, RoShaan
9
Willamette
15.84
nwi
1
8
Camarillo, Dustin
10
Western Oregon
NT
nwi
1
Mens 400m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Sanders, Dan
Unattached
52.28
1
2
Seifert, Peter
9
Concordia-Portla
52.42
1
3
Rosenau, Ryan
11
Eastern Oregon
53.65
1
4
Artner, Kodie
10
Lewis & Clark
54.46
1
5
Reeher, Jordan
12
Concordia-Portla
54.74
1
6
Bauer, Elliott
12
Alaska-Anchorage
54.88
1
1
Bohuslavizki, Christia
9
Corban
56.27
2
7
Durden, David
10
St Martin's
57.19
1
2
Turner, Travis
11
Alaska-Anchorage
57.20
2
8
West, Conner
9
Alaska-Anchorage
57.42
1
3
Sissel, Ty
12
St Martin's
57.47
2
4
Rogers, RoShaan
9
Willamette
57.86
2
5
Luciano, Peter
11
Portland
1:02.41
2
6
Brenner, Austin
12
St Martin's
NT
2
Mens 4x100m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Johnson, Bohuslav,
Martin, Trofimch
Corban
42.09
1
2
Wellman, Lindley,
Guiton, Jones
Willamette
44.20
1
3
Bauer, Gray,
Commande, Lindsay
Alaska-Anchorage
NT
1
Mens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Reeher, Collins,
Seifert, Rhodes
Concordia-Portla
3:19.21
1
2
Trofimch, Amaitsa,
Bohuslav, Swanson
Corban
3:19.43
1
3
House, Sissel,
Smith, Krause
St Martin's
3:25.34
1
Mens Shot Put Flight #1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Klippel, Kenny
9
Western Oregon
13.63m
(44'8.5)
1
2
Reardon, Logan
10
Eastern Oregon
13.59m
(44'7)
1
3
Lehndorff, Hans
11
Willamette
13.55m
(44'5.25)
1
4
Dommek, Tim
12
Alaska-Anchorage
13.44m
(44'1)
1
5
Walker, Dane
11
Corban
13.25m
(43'5.5)
1
6
Yarbrough, Tanner
12
Eastern Oregon
12.77m
(41'10.75)
1
7
Vanderpoel, Kauanoe
9
St Martin's
12.15m
(39'10.25)
1
Mens Shot Put Flight #2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Pless, David
12
Iron Wood TC
18.27m
(59'11.25)
1
2
Koch, Josh
9
Concordia-Portla
15.47m
(50'9)
1
3
Watson, Robert
11
Concordia-Portla
15.23m
(49'11.5)
1
4
Wilkens, Mitch
10
St Martin's
14.56m
(47'9)
1
5
Higley, Tyler
12
Willamette
14.34m
(47'0.5)
1
6
Hendricks, Jason
11
Eastern Oregon
14.08m
(46'2.25)
1
7
Moore, Jeremy
10
Western Oregon
13.56m
(44'5.75)
1
8
George, Grant
10
Alaska-Anchorage
13.54m
(44'5)
1
9
Lake, Zach
11
Concordia-Portla
13.50m
(44'3.5)
1
Mens Discus Flight #1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Moore, Jeremy
10
Western Oregon
42.10m
(138'1.25)
1
2
Higley, Tyler
12
Willamette
39.98m
(131'2)
1
3
Allen, Kegan
9
Western Oregon
39.41m
(129'3.5)
1
4
Vanderpoel, Kauanoe
9
St Martin's
38.96m
(127'9.75)
1
5
Klippel, Kenny
9
Western Oregon
38.19m
(125'3.5)
1
6
Clark, Lucas
10
Western Oregon
ND
(--)
1
7
Watson, Robert
11
Concordia-Portla
ND
(--)
1
8
Wagner, Jacob
9
Clark College
ND
(--)
1
Mens Discus Flight #2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Ramirez, Justin
12
Concordia-Portla
50.96m
(167'2.25)
1
2
Koch, Josh
9
Concordia-Portla
45.82m
(150'3.75)
1
3
Walker, Dane
11
Corban
44.33m
(145'5.25)
1
4
Wilkens, Mitch
10
St Martin's
43.68m
(143'3.5)
1
5
Yarbrough, Tanner
12
Eastern Oregon
43.49m
(142'8)
1
6
Dommek, Tim
12
Alaska-Anchorage
43.30m
(142'0.5)
1
7
Lehndorff, Hans
11
Willamette
43.04m
(141'2.25)
1
8
George, Grant
10
Alaska-Anchorage
42.12m
(138'2.25)
1
9
Lake, Zach
11
Concordia-Portla
41.98m
(137'8.75)
1
10
Hendricks, Jason
11
Eastern Oregon
39.36m
(129'1.5)
1
Mens Javelin
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Brandel, Ryan
7
Team Reddaway
68.88m
(225'11.75)
1
2
Burghagen, Franz
12
Alaska-Anchorage
66.04m
(216'8)
1
3
Callahan, Tyler
12
Concordia-Portla
63.28m
(207'7.25)
1
4
Chalkley, Brian
10
St Martin's
63.03m
(206'9.5)
1
5
Larson, Justin
11
Western Oregon
61.57m
(202'0)
1
6
Reardon, Logan
10
Eastern Oregon
54.36m
(178'4)
1
7
Baker, J'Rhett
9
Corban
51.18m
(167'10.75)
1
8
Durden, David
10
St Martin's
46.28m
(151'10)
1
10
Kostiuk, Tyler
9
Alaska-Anchorage
ND
(--)
1
11
Parker, Cody
11
Alaska-Anchorage
ND
(--)
1
9
Walter, Stephen
11
Concordia-Portla
ND
(--)
1
Mens Hammer
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Lamott, Tyler
11
Unattached
57.29m
(187'11.5)
1
2
Ramirez, Justin
12
Concordia-Portla
55.79m
(183'0.25)
1
3
Higley, Tyler
12
Willamette
49.87m
(163'7.25)
1
4
Fualefau, Vincent
10
St Martin's
49.39m
(162'0.25)
1
5
Hendricks, Jason
11
Eastern Oregon
47.93m
(157'3)
1
6
Wilkens, Mitch
10
St Martin's
47.61m
(156'2.25)
1
7
Walker, Dane
11
Corban
44.33m
(145'5.25)
1
8
Watson, Robert
11
Concordia-Portla
43.06m
(141'3.25)
1
9
Yarbrough, Tanner
12
Eastern Oregon
41.89m
(137'5)
1
10
Tonder, Ryan
9
Clark College
41.37m
(135'8.5)
1
11
Vanderpoel, Kauanoe
9
St Martin's
38.63m
(126'8.75)
1
12
Allen, Kegan
9
Western Oregon
37.88m
(124'3.25)
1
13
Moore, Jeremy
10
Western Oregon
36.01m
(118'1.5)
1
14
Clark, Lucas
10
Western Oregon
ND
(--)
1
15
Koch, Josh
9
Concordia-Portla
ND
(--)
1
Mens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Simpson, Travis
12
Eastern Oregon
2.04m
(6'8.25)
1
2
Smith, Mikel
11
St Martin's
2.04m
(6'8.25)
1
3
Faust, Louis
11
Concordia-Portla
1.99m
(6'6.25)
1
4
Ybarra, Jacob
12
Corban
1.99m
(6'6.25)
1
5
Yoro, Jaysen
9
St Martin's
1.99m
(6'6.25)
1
6
Turner, Travis
11
Alaska-Anchorage
1.79m
(5'10.25)
1
7
Blanton, Amari
11
St Martin's
1.74m
(5'8.5)
1
8
Durden, David
10
St Martin's
1.74m
(5'8.5)
1
9
Gladden, Tevin
10
Alaska-Anchorage
NH
(--)
1
Mens Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Phillips, James
9
Concordia-Portla
6.78m
(22'2.75)
nwi
1
2
Simpson, Travis
12
Eastern Oregon
6.72m
(22'0.5)
nwi
1
3
Ybarra, Jacob
12
Corban
6.52m
(21'4.5)
nwi
1
4
Warner, Cody
9
Western Oregon
6.47m
(21'2.5)
nwi
1
5
Rosenau, Ryan
11
Eastern Oregon
6.36m
(20'10.25)
nwi
1
6
Gladden, Tevin
10
Alaska-Anchorage
6.08m
(19'11.25)
nwi
1
7
Kantola, Kody
9
Western Oregon
5.96m
(19'6.5)
nwi
1
8
Ziegler, Brandon
9
Clark College
5.94m
(19'5.75)
nwi
1
9
Smith, Mikel
11
St Martin's
5.93m
(19'5.25)
nwi
1
10
Schot, Paul
10
Willamette
5.83m
(19'1.5)
nwi
1
11
West, Conner
9
Alaska-Anchorage
5.77m
(18'11)
nwi
1
12
Lindsay, Liam
9
Alaska-Anchorage
5.72m
(18'9)
nwi
1
13
Faust, Louis
11
Concordia-Portla
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Simpson, Travis
12
Eastern Oregon
13.96m
(45'9.5)
nwi
1
2
Gladden, Tevin
10
Alaska-Anchorage
13.25m
(43'5.5)
nwi
1
3
Cromer, Christen
9
Lewis & Clark
13.01m
(42'8)
nwi
1
4
Yee, Timothy
10
Corban
12.91m
(42'4.25)
nwi
1
5
Faust, Louis
11
Concordia-Portla
12.79m
(41'11.5)
nwi
1
6
McKay, Gabe
12
Western Oregon
12.62m
(41'4.75)
nwi
1
7
Grothmann, Rihei
9
Western Oregon
ND
(--)
nwi
1
8
Ybarra, Jacob
12
Corban
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Andrada, Andrew
9
St Martin's
4.41m
(14'5.5)
1
2
Mock, Deion
11
Lewis & Clark
4.23m
(13'10.5)
1
3
Zalk, Peter
9
Western Oregon
4.23m
(13'10.5)
1
4
Hansen, Bjorn
12
Lewis & Clark
4.08m
(13'4.5)
1
5
Rickard, Chris
9
St Martin's
3.81m
(12'6)
1
6
Hankins, Matt
12
St Martin's
3.81m
(12'6)
1
7
DeHan, Matt
9
St Martin's
NH
(--)
1
8
Matteson, Zachary
10
Corban
NH
(--)
1
Womens 100m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Ashcroft, Jamie
10
Alaska-Anchorage
11.86
nwi
1
2
Maus, Katherine
12
Portland
12.27
nwi
1
3
Patrick, Laura
10
Western Oregon
12.56
nwi
1
4
Johnson, Kylea
11
Willamette
12.58
nwi
1
5
Current, Kendall
10
Eastern Oregon
12.67
nwi
1
6
McKenzie, Jasmin
9
Oregon State
12.95
nwi
1
1
Kowal, Katherine
10
Lewis & Clark
12.96
nwi
2
7
Petersen, Lisa
11
St Martin's
12.97
nwi
1
2
Curteman, Adrianna
9
Corban
13.09
nwi
2
8
Hudson, Renee
11
St Martin's
13.14
nwi
1
3
Towey, Christine
11
St Martin's
13.25
nwi
2
4
Mullins, Jeanie
11
Lewis & Clark
13.31
nwi
2
Womens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Ashcroft, Jamie
10
Alaska-Anchorage
24.50
nwi
1
2
Sullivan, Megan
11
Eastern Oregon
25.49
nwi
1
1
Safley, Caitlyn
11
Concordia-Portla
25.50
nwi
2
3
Forbush, Maura
10
Willamette
25.64
nwi
1
2
Johnson, Kylea
11
Willamette
25.68
nwi
2
4
Current, Kendall
10
Eastern Oregon
25.82
nwi
1
3
Cross, Mary Kathleen
10
Alaska-Anchorage
25.95
nwi
2
5
Patrick, Laura
10
Western Oregon
26.00
nwi
1
6
Anders, Karolin
11
Alaska-Anchorage
26.16
nwi
1
7
Souders, Hannah
11
Portland
26.20
nwi
1
8
Harmon, Ashley
11
Central Washingt
26.40
nwi
1
4
Turney, Michele
11
Oregon State
26.55
nwi
2
5
Sytsma, Emily
9
Concordia-Portla
26.63
nwi
2
1
Kowal, Katherine
10
Lewis & Clark
26.80
nwi
3
2
Roberts, Carmela
11
Willamette
27.07
nwi
3
6
Regan, Bridget
9
Oregon State
27.68
nwi
2
3
Blalock, Alexia
10
Alaska-Anchorage
27.80
nwi
3
7
Rushen, Teneah
9
Willamette
27.87
nwi
2
4
Pfaff, Holly
12
Concordia-Portla
28.05
nwi
3
8
Hudson, Renee
11
St Martin's
28.06
nwi
2
5
Peirce, Bridgette
9
Willamette
28.28
nwi
3
Womens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Forbush, Maura
10
Willamette
57.95
1
2
Sullivan, Megan
11
Eastern Oregon
58.00
1
3
Sytsma, Emily
9
Concordia-Portla
59.52
1
4
Cross, Mary Kathleen
10
Alaska-Anchorage
59.56
1
5
Van de Grift, Suzie
9
Western Oregon
59.84
1
6
Rose, Megan
9
Western Oregon
1:00.51
1
7
Bezanson, Hayley
10
Alaska-Anchorage
1:01.15
1
1
Roberts, Carmela
11
Willamette
1:01.39
2
2
Regan, Bridget
9
Oregon State
1:01.48
2
3
Boulanger, Samantha
12
Concordia-Portla
1:01.68
2
4
Audiss, Kelly
10
Oregon State
1:02.07
2
5
Holboke, Haley
12
Corban
1:02.29
2
6
Peirce, Bridgette
9
Willamette
1:02.77
2
8
Hood, Anna
10
Central Washingt
1:02.93
1
7
Paffrath, Leah
11
Western Oregon
1:03.26
2
8
Rushen, Teneah
9
Willamette
1:05.34
2
Womens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Pahkala, Jessica
11
Alaska-Anchorage
2:12.80
1
2
McKinnon, Sam
9
Oregon State
2:14.14
1
3
Beeson, Bailey
11
Western Oregon
2:14.21
1
4
Goecke, Nicole
9
Oregon State
2:14.32
1
5
Inderbitzin, Jayna
11
Central Washingt
2:14.65
1
6
Collmer, Christa
12
Concordia-Portla
2:14.91
1
7
Stuckey, Stephanie
11
Western Oregon
2:15.38
1
8
Wilson, MaCaulay
11
Oregon State
2:15.63
1
1
Crawford, Rachel
10
Western Oregon
2:19.52
2
2
Schell, Madison
9
Lane (OR)
2:19.58
2
3
Fristoe, Megan
10
Spokane CC
2:20.96
2
4
Childers, Emily
12
Corban
2:21.35
2
5
Ditzhazy, Amanda
10
Western Oregon
2:21.51
2
6
Koepeck, Kala
9
Oregon State
2:21.68
2
7
De Leon, Debora
9
Western Oregon
2:22.48
2
8
McKinney, Kaitlyn
10
Central Washingt
2:25.56
2
9
Yzaguirre, Kristina
9
Corban
2:25.69
2
10
Wingert, Alanni
9
Clark College
2:29.00
2
9
Dunn, Kristine
10
Lane (OR)
NT
1
Womens 1500m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Berge, Frida
10
Unattached
4:23.99
1
3
Abrahamson, Emma
9
Unattached
4:24.11
1
5
Schmaedick, Maggie
10
Unattached
4:24.35
1
7
Accurso, Juli
Team Run Eugene
4:27.95
1
9
Rawlings, Taryn
9
Portland
4:29.06
1
11
Baxter, Sarah
9
Unattached
4:29.54
1
13
Aschbacher, Ally
12
Unattached
4:30.66
1
15
Perez, Tamara
9
Alaska-Anchorage
4:31.70
1
17
Mancl, Olivia
9
Willamette
4:34.71
1
2
Elliott, Mikel
12
Unattached
4:37.61
1
19
LaRocco, Lauren
9
Portland
4:38.11
1
21
Tompkins, Lindsay
10
Portland
4:39.05
1
4
Eggleston, Dani
11
Central Washingt
4:39.62
1
6
Kurgat, Caroline
9
Alaska-Anchorage
4:40.06
1
8
Swanson, Hannah
9
Willamette
4:44.57
1
10
Hastings, Melissa
12
Portland
4:45.00
1
12
Johnston, Amy
12
Alaska-Anchorage
4:45.69
1
14
Burroughs, Mariah
9
Alaska-Anchorage
4:49.57
1
16
Bywater, Cia
11
Concordia-Portla
4:50.34
1
18
Zellerhoff, Tori
11
Portland
4:51.11
1
20
Crawford, Rachel
10
Western Oregon
4:51.32
1
22
Tremblay , Maureen
11
Oregon State
4:51.72
1
23
Bressler, Hannah
11
Willamette
4:53.72
1
24
Richardson, Dalen
9
Concordia-Portla
4:53.93
1
25
Weber, Elizabeth
11
Corban
5:00.09
1
26
Anderson, Nicole
12
Western Oregon
5:04.96
1
27
Potter, Katy
10
Lane (OR)
5:09.71
1
28
Fonk, Julia
12
Portland
NT
1
29
Symoniak, Brenna
12
Portland
NT
1
30
Hibshman, Maddie
12
Portland
NT
1
31
O'Neill, Kelly
9
Unattached
NT
1
32
Stuckey, Stephanie
11
Western Oregon
NT
1
Womens 5000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Porter, Shannon
10
St Martin's
16:37.99
1
3
Connor, Anna
Bowerman Athleti
16:39.17
1
5
McLaughlin, Erin
Unattached
16:53.97
1
7
Witczak, Marci
12
Portland
17:12.15
1
9
Cavalluzzo, Holly
10
Oregon State
17:14.68
1
11
Gullikson, Julia
10
Portland
17:16.91
1
13
Falk, Marianne
Team Athena
17:24.50
1
15
Gordon, Renee
Unattached
17:28.39
1
17
Farello, Anna
10
Portland
17:33.99
1
19
Demaree, Adrienne
10
Oregon State
17:36.59
1
21
Rogers, Megan
11
Central Washingt
17:37.21
1
23
McConnochie, Grace
9
Portland
17:37.65
1
25
Farnan, Juliet
11
Willamette
18:03.53
1
27
Mildes, Becca
9
Spokane CC
18:04.33
1
2
Cadiz, Laura
Team Red Liz
18:10.12
1
4
Kupres, Megan
12
UO Running Club
18:10.28
1
6
Dowdell, Hannah
10
Central Washingt
18:13.83
1
8
Roelle, Rachel
10
Eastern Oregon
18:38.52
1
10
Vanderwilde, Calli
11
Portland
18:43.54
1
12
Ledwith, Gracie
9
Spokane CC
18:46.39
1
14
Hollingsworth, Hailee
11
Eastern Oregon
18:49.53
1
16
Heinselman, Susan
12
Lewis & Clark
18:50.85
1
18
Shockley, Olivia
12
Corban
18:51.38
1
20
Kinzel, Amanda
9
Spokane CC
18:52.80
1
22
Reese, Alyssa
9
Willamette
18:53.35
1
24
Talbot, Jessica
9
Willamette
18:55.55
1
26
Freeby, Michaela
12
Willamette
18:58.21
1
28
Pearson, Heather
9
Willamette
18:58.35
1
29
Fristoe, Sara
10
Spokane CC
18:59.31
1
30
Stackhouse, Teresa
11
Lewis & Clark
19:13.19
1
31
Evans, McKenzie
9
Eastern Oregon
19:23.38
1
32
Dowd, Iris
10
Willamette
19:34.26
1
33
Fosnacht, Kenna
10
St Martin's
20:20.36
1
34
Coffey, Karlee
12
Bowerman Athleti
NT
1
35
Dettmann, Andrea
12
Portland
NT
1
36
Whybark, Sarah
12
Concordia-Portla
NT
1
37
Lewis, Samantha
10
Oregon State
NT
1
38
Ely, Brett
Team Run Eugene
NT
1
Womens 3k Steeple
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Chinchar, Erin
11
Central Washingt
11:02.07
1
2
Ostrander, Taylor
11
Willamette
11:03.61
1
3
Decker, Beatrice
11
Alaska-Anchorage
11:09.34
1
4
Anderson, Monica
9
Oregon State
11:31.39
1
5
Eldredge, Brenna
11
Central Washingt
11:41.01
1
6
Haebe, Bryn
12
Alaska-Anchorage
11:56.24
1
7
Boucher, Ami
10
Willamette
12:26.37
1
8
Patrignelli, Megan
Unattached
NT
1
Womens 100m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Pappel, Rochelle
11
Western Oregon
14.51
nwi
1
2
Smith, Rosie
11
Alaska-Anchorage
14.54
nwi
1
3
Scott, Alexandra
10
Alaska-Anchorage
14.76
nwi
1
4
Lloyd, Haleigh
12
Alaska-Anchorage
15.09
nwi
1
1
Blalock, Alexia
10
Alaska-Anchorage
15.41
nwi
2
5
Anders, Karolin
11
Alaska-Anchorage
15.49
nwi
1
6
Reifschneider, Chelsea
11
Corban
15.51
nwi
1
2
Ahern, Elisa
12
Willamette
15.98
nwi
2
7
Kost, Emma
11
Eastern Oregon
16.58
nwi
1
8
Petersen, Lisa
11
St Martin's
16.62
nwi
1
3
Bond, Molly
12
Willamette
16.70
nwi
2
4
Sparks, Jewell
9
Willamette
17.66
nwi
2
Womens 400m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Lloyd, Haleigh
12
Alaska-Anchorage
1:00.96
1
2
Russell, Cecilee
11
Corban
1:05.07
1
3
Alvarez, Geneva
12
Concordia-Portla
1:05.62
1
4
Reifschneider, Chelsea
11
Corban
1:05.67
1
5
Scoles, Molly
11
Concordia-Portla
1:06.06
1
6
Hellesto, Audrey
12
Western Oregon
1:06.27
1
7
Teigen, Megan
10
St Martin's
1:06.31
1
8
Kost, Emma
11
Eastern Oregon
1:07.06
1
1
Knudson, Laura
12
Western Oregon
1:07.40
2
2
Scott, Alexandra
10
Alaska-Anchorage
1:07.68
2
3
Covey, Felicia
10
Western Oregon
1:08.89
2
4
Sparks, Jewell
9
Willamette
1:10.58
2
5
Madden, Sara
9
Western Oregon
1:10.59
2
6
Carandang, Alexis
10
St Martin's
1:15.25
2
Womens 4x100m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Scott, Lloyd,
Smith, Ashcroft
Alaska-Anchorage
49.03
1
2
Patrick, Pappel,
Van De G, Hellesto
Western Oregon
49.74
1
3
Safley, Johnson,
Boulange, Scoles
Concordia-Portla
49.82
1
4
Curteman, Inscore,
Reifschn, Russell
Corban
51.52
1
5
Peirce, Forbush,
Roberts, Johnson
Willamette
NT
1
Womens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Pahkala, Perez,
Lloyd, Cross
Alaska-Anchorage
3:55.83
1
2
Safley, Boulange,
Scoles, Sytsma
Concordia-Portla
3:59.99
1
3
Reifschn, Childers,
Holboke, Russell
Corban
4:07.33
1
4
Carandan, Ide,
McCloske, Towey
St Martin's
4:23.89
1
5
Harmon, McKinney,
Hood, Inderbit
Central Washingt
NT
1
Womens Shot Put Flight #1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Novikoff, Kahili
9
St Martin's
12.71m
(41'8.25)
1
2
Engstrom, Kelsey
12
Willamette
11.79m
(38'8)
1
3
Mayerl, April
9
St Martin's
11.42m
(37'5.5)
1
4
Nicklason, Leah
10
Western Oregon
10.88m
(35'8.25)
1
5
Cook, Allison
12
Western Oregon
10.87m
(35'7.75)
1
6
Dean, Sylvia
9
Western Oregon
10.85m
(35'7)
1
7
Mendoza, Guadalupe
9
Clark College
10.78m
(35'4.25)
1
8
Hamilton, Marisa
10
Willamette
10.65m
(34'11.25)
1
9
Wright, Jossalyn
12
Willamette
10.57m
(34'8)
1
10
Kosmowski, Katie
9
Concordia-Portla
10.22m
(33'6.25)
1
11
Walters, Dakayla
9
Alaska-Anchorage
9.37m
(30'8.75)
1
12
Hylton, Kirstin
9
Clark College
ND
(--)
1
13
Pfaff, Holly
12
Concordia-Portla
ND
(--)
1
Womens Shot Put Flight #2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Warren, McKenzie
11
Concordia-Portla
14.23m
(46'8)
1
2
Collier, Emmi
11
Western Oregon
13.13m
(43'0.75)
1
3
Troutman, Hannah
9
Oregon State
13.11m
(43'0)
1
4
picknell, rachel
11
Unattached
12.70m
(41'8)
1
5
Neale, Kirby
10
St Martin's
12.28m
(40'3.25)
1
6
Stangel, Marta
10
Eastern Oregon
11.93m
(39'1.5)
1
7
Kaonis, Kathryn
9
Western Oregon
11.87m
(38'11.25)
1
8
Lawrence, Quiana
9
St Martin's
11.33m
(37'2)
1
9
Mattos, Jessica
12
Concordia-Portla
11.08m
(36'4)
1
10
Russo, Brigitte
11
Lewis & Clark
11.05m
(36'3)
1
11
Ingraham, Tricia
10
Oregon State
10.70m
(35'1.25)
1
12
Clark, Krissi
Unattached
ND
(--)
1
Womens Discus Flight #1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Novikoff, Kahili
9
St Martin's
36.40m
(119'5)
1
2
Townsend, Jameka
11
Willamette
36.03m
(118'2.5)
1
3
Nicklason, Leah
10
Western Oregon
33.04m
(108'4.75)
1
4
Lawrence, Quiana
9
St Martin's
31.95m
(104'9.75)
1
5
Collier, Emmi
11
Western Oregon
31.44m
(103'1.75)
1
6
Ingraham, Tricia
10
Oregon State
31.07m
(101'11)
1
7
Walters, Dakayla
9
Alaska-Anchorage
30.15m
(98'11)
1
8
Hamilton, Marisa
10
Willamette
28.83m
(94'7)
1
9
Kaonis, Kathryn
9
Western Oregon
28.29m
(92'9.75)
1
10
Hylton, Kirstin
9
Clark College
ND
(--)
1
Womens Discus Flight #2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Mattos, Jessica
12
Concordia-Portla
47.65m
(156'3.75)
1
2
Warren, McKenzie
11
Concordia-Portla
44.82m
(147'0.5)
1
3
picknell, rachel
11
Unattached
44.69m
(146'7.25)
1
4
Byrd, McKenzie
9
Oregon State
41.00m
(134'6)
1
5
Neale, Kirby
10
St Martin's
37.74m
(123'9.75)
1
6
Wright, Jossalyn
12
Willamette
37.26m
(122'2.75)
1
7
Thorp, Kaeleigh
12
Willamette
36.67m
(120'3.5)
1
8
Turpen, Angie
10
Willamette
35.29m
(115'9.25)
1
9
Mendoza, Guadalupe
9
Clark College
32.44m
(106'5)
1
10
Limas De La Cruz, Sheila
9
Western Oregon
32.15m
(105'5.75)
1
11
Clark, Krissi
Unattached
31.28m
(102'7.5)
1
Womens Javelin Flight #1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Nelson, Megan
11
Central Washingt
42.03m
(137'10.5)
1
2
Limas De La Cruz, Sheila
9
Western Oregon
37.96m
(124'6.25)
1
3
Pease, Kinsey
9
Clark College
35.79m
(117'5)
1
4
Wright, Kelsey
11
Corban
34.99m
(114'9.5)
1
5
Inscore, Renee
9
Corban
34.01m
(111'6.75)
1
6
Parker, Racyne
10
Willamette
31.85m
(104'5.75)
1
Womens Javelin Flight #2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Walker, Kathryn
10
St Martin's
47.36m
(155'4.5)
1
2
Buchholz, Emma
12
Concordia-Portla
43.86m
(143'10.75)
1
3
Short, Amanda
9
Western Oregon
42.45m
(139'3.25)
1
4
Troutman, Hannah
9
Oregon State
41.46m
(136'0.25)
1
5
Avalos, Deanna
9
St Martin's
41.42m
(135'10.5)
1
6
Townsend, Jameka
11
Willamette
39.27m
(128'10)
1
7
Peschka, Amber
9
Oregon State
38.45m
(126'1.75)
1
8
Ayers, Liz
9
Eastern Oregon
37.39m
(122'8)
1
9
Corbett, Amber
11
Concordia-Portla
36.31m
(119'1.5)
1
Womens Hammer Flight #1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Turpen, Angie
10
Willamette
40.88m
(134'1.25)
1
2
Neale, Kirby
10
St Martin's
40.19m
(131'10.25)
1
3
Wetherell, Emily
12
Western Oregon
38.97m
(127'10.25)
1
4
Stangel, Marta
10
Eastern Oregon
38.68m
(126'10.75)
1
5
Hamilton, Marisa
10
Willamette
38.06m
(124'10.25)
1
6
Nelson, Megan
11
Central Washingt
37.72m
(123'9)
1
7
Dean, Sylvia
9
Western Oregon
37.56m
(123'2.5)
1
8
Lawrence, Quiana
9
St Martin's
35.58m
(116'8.75)
1
9
Falck, Alecia
9
Western Oregon
35.32m
(115'10.5)
1
10
Byrd, McKenzie
9
Oregon State
33.80m
(110'10.5)
1
11
Wright, Kelsey
11
Corban
33.47m
(109'9.5)
1
Womens Hammer Flight #2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Warren, McKenzie
11
Concordia-Portla
49.62m
(162'9.5)
1
2
Thorp, Kaeleigh
12
Willamette
48.03m
(157'6.75)
1
3
Rodgers, Angel
12
St Martin's
47.46m
(155'8.5)
1
4
Mattos, Jessica
12
Concordia-Portla
47.30m
(155'2)
1
5
Collier, Emmi
11
Western Oregon
46.61m
(152'11)
1
6
picknell, rachel
11
Unattached
46.08m
(151'2)
1
7
Engstrom, Kelsey
12
Willamette
45.95m
(150'9)
1
8
Novikoff, Kahili
9
St Martin's
44.51m
(146'0.25)
1
9
Wright, Jossalyn
12
Willamette
42.33m
(138'10.5)
1
10
Cook, Allison
12
Western Oregon
42.20m
(138'5.25)
1
11
Wick, Ami
10
St Martin's
39.88m
(130'10)
1
12
Russo, Brigitte
11
Lewis & Clark
ND
(--)
1
Womens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
McBride, Harley
10
Eastern Oregon
1.69m
(5'6.5)
1
2
Wood, Alison
Unattached
1.64m
(5'4.5)
1
3
Taylor, Sarah
11
Corban
1.64m
(5'4.5)
1
4
Dauz, Laura
11
Eastern Oregon
1.64m
(5'4.5)
1
5
Jackson, Allison
10
Oregon State
1.59m
(5'2.5)
1
6
Bowton, Maya
11
Willamette
1.54m
(5'0.5)
1
10
Shean, Alexi
11
Lewis & Clark
1.49m
(4'10.5)
1
7
Bond, Molly
12
Willamette
1.49m
(4'10.5)
1
8
Pfaff, Holly
12
Concordia-Portla
1.49m
(4'10.5)
1
9
Davis, Kayla
9
Willamette
1.49m
(4'10.5)
1
11
Spaulding, Grace
9
Unattached
NH
(--)
1
12
Lautenbach, Jessica
11
Oregon State
NH
(--)
1
Womens Long Jump Flight #1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Siltman, Rachel
10
Concordia-Portla
5.14m
(16'10.25)
nwi
1
2
Reinholdt, Kylie
9
Western Oregon
5.09m
(16'8.25)
nwi
1
3
Pfaff, Holly
12
Concordia-Portla
4.92m
(16'1.5)
nwi
1
4
Laible, Rebecca
12
Western Oregon
4.86m
(15'11.25)
nwi
1
5
Curteman, Adrianna
9
Corban
4.78m
(15'8)
nwi
1
6
Hiland, Lauren
11
Western Oregon
4.73m
(15'6)
nwi
1
7
Elsner, Emily
11
Eastern Oregon
4.28m
(14'0.5)
nwi
1
8
Mullins, Jeanie
11
Lewis & Clark
ND
(--)
nwi
1
9
Dressler, Julia
10
Concordia-Portla
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Long Jump Flight #2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Turney, Michele
11
Oregon State
5.49m
(18'0)
nwi
1
2
Howard, Lucinda
10
Oregon State
5.48m
(17'11.75)
nwi
1
3
Anders, Karolin
11
Alaska-Anchorage
5.43m
(17'9.75)
nwi
1
4
McKenzie, Jasmin
9
Oregon State
5.39m
(17'8)
nwi
1
5
Mason, Kaitlyn
12
Oregon State
5.39m
(17'8)
nwi
1
6
Bond, Molly
12
Willamette
5.23m
(17'1.75)
nwi
1
7
Smith, Rosie
11
Alaska-Anchorage
5.14m
(16'10.25)
nwi
1
8
Blalock, Alexia
10
Alaska-Anchorage
4.67m
(15'3.75)
nwi
1
9
Rust, Kaylene
10
Oregon State
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Maus, Katherine
12
Portland
12.39m
(40'7.75)
nwi
1
2
Anders, Karolin
11
Alaska-Anchorage
11.41m
(37'5)
nwi
1
3
Imperial, Bethany
11
Oregon State
11.22m
(36'9.5)
nwi
1
4
Laible, Rebecca
12
Western Oregon
11.20m
(36'8.75)
nwi
1
5
Siltman, Rachel
10
Concordia-Portla
11.16m
(36'7.25)
nwi
1
6
Ahern, Elisa
12
Willamette
10.97m
(35'11.75)
nwi
1
7
Blalock, Alexia
10
Alaska-Anchorage
10.85m
(35'7)
nwi
1
8
Reinholdt, Kylie
9
Western Oregon
10.84m
(35'6.75)
nwi
1
9
Mullins, Jeanie
11
Lewis & Clark
10.70m
(35'1.25)
nwi
1
10
Dressler, Julia
10
Concordia-Portla
ND
(--)
nwi
1
11
Spaulding, Grace
9
Unattached
ND
(--)
nwi
1
12
Elsner, Emily
11
Eastern Oregon
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Sidor, Annie
10
Oregon State
3.35m
(10'11.75)
1
2
Haun, Helen Ann
10
Oregon State
3.35m
(10'11.75)
1
3
Brennan, Teiryn
9
Western Oregon
2.75m
(9'0.25)
1
4
Bowton, Maya
11
Willamette
2.60m
(8'6.25)
1
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Like
·
Comment
·
Share
·
E-mail
·
38831 views
Post to:
Post as:
Post
0 shares:
Willamette Outdoor Invitational
,
Bowerman Track Club
,
Central Washington University Track and Field and Cross Country - Ellensburg, Washington
,
Clark College Track and Field and Cross Country - Vancouver, Washington
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Willamette Outdoor Invitational
Year
Results
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2019
1
1
2018
1
1
2017
1
1
2016
1
41
1
2015
1
39
2
2014
1
48
1
19
2013
1
61
1
64
2012
1
59
2
45
2011
1
64
2
26
2010
1
60
1
2009
1
9
2
2008
1
48
3
27
2
2007
1
13
1
Show 10 more
Hashtags
#willamette
#willamette-invite
#willamette-invitational
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!