Folders |
2017 Results - Princeton Larry Ellis Outdoor InvitationalPublished by
Results: Leone Timing Licensed to Leone Timing and Results Services - Contractor License
HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/22/2017 05:45 PM
Larry Ellis Invitational - 4/21/2017 to 4/22/2017
Princeton University
Results
Women 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
Meet Record: # 11.70 2001 Tasha Downing, Shore AC
Meet Record: # 11.70 1991 W. Vereen, Arons TC
Name Year School Finals Wind H#
========================================================================
Finals
1 Adrian Jones SR Cornell 11.92 0.4 1
2 Christina Walter JR Princeton 12.06 0.2 2
3 Ellen Shepard JR Cornell 12.10 0.4 1
4 Deondra Green Saint-Laurent 12.11 0.4 1
5 Ashley Willingham FR Princeton 12.21 -1.6 4
6 Ariel Mitchell SO La Salle 12.27 0.2 2
7 Nathaniela Bourdeau SO St. Joseph's 12.30 0.2 2
8 Donnisa Edmonds FR Penn 12.36 0.2 2
9 Kennaye Lewis JR Cardinal Stritch 12.37 -1.2 5
10 Whidney Desormo SO Army West Point 12.38 0.2 2
11 Kara Patrice SO UMBC 12.43 -0.5 3
12 Uzo Biosah FR Yale 12.44 -0.5 3
13 Taylor Woods FR Connecticut 12.46 0.4 1 12.451
13 Shalon Conley JR Columbia 12.46 -1.2 5 12.451
15 Diamante Spencer JR UMass Amherst 12.46 0.2 2 12.453
16 Yasheika Beckaroo FR Army West Point 12.47 -1.6 4 12.466
17 Heide Baron FR Princeton 12.47 -1.2 5 12.469
18 Melissa June JR Villanova 12.57 0.4 1
19 Alexandra Lee SO Yale 12.58 -1.6 4
20 Erica Snape FR Central Conn 12.65 0.2 2
21 Wileshka Samuel FR Central Conn 12.66 -1.2 5
22 Sherise Truman SR Central Conn 12.67 -0.5 3
23 Lindsay Witt FR UMass Amherst 12.70 -1.6 4
24 Tanaya Wade SO Sacred Heart 12.71 -0.5 3
25 Miracle Nwobu SO Wagner 12.73 -1.2 5
26 Cheyenne Churchville FR Rider 12.74 +0.0 6 12.731
27 Emily Malone FR Army West Point 12.74 -0.5 3 12.739
28 Divya Biswal Ottawa Lions 12.78 0.4 1
29 Adriana Forcucci FR Sacred Heart 12.85 -1.2 5
30 Emily Schroepfer FR Monmouth 12.86 +0.0 6
31 Sara Friedland SO Colby 12.87 +0.0 6 12.866
32 Brianna Piazza SR Monmouth 12.87 +0.0 6 12.869
32 Asia Young FR Rider 12.87 +0.0 6 12.869
34 Lexie Fraction JR Rider 12.88 -1.2 5 12.875
35 Alexis Gwynn FR Connecticut 12.88 -1.6 4 12.878
36 Rebecca Ekeanyanwu FR Cornell 12.92 -0.5 3
37 Taylor Davis FR Wagner 12.97 +0.0 6
38 Liyala Dickens JR Lehigh 13.00 +0.0 6
39 Anastashia Alfred FR Cornell 13.02 -0.5 3
Women 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
Meet Record: # 23.3h 2004 Aliann Pompey, Unattached
Name Year School Finals Wind H#
========================================================================
1 Christina Walter JR Princeton 24.62 +0.0 3
2 Mary Allen SR Richmond 24.73 0.4 1
3 Ashley Willingham FR Princeton 24.93 -0.4 2
4 Deondra Green Saint-Laurent 24.98 -0.4 2
5 Maia Craver JR Princeton 24.99 +0.0 3
6 Funmi Daramola JR UMBC 25.02 -0.4 2
7 Caroline Duffy FR St. Joseph's 25.03 -0.2 4 25.024
8 Kennaye Lewis JR Cardinal Stritch 25.03 +0.0 3 25.027
9 Elisa Steele SR Princeton 25.04 +0.0 3
10 Danielle Burns FR Villanova 25.17 -0.4 2
11 Heide Baron FR Princeton 25.26 +0.0 3
12 Amani Wallace SO UMBC 25.31 -0.4 2
13 Sherise Truman SR Central Conn 25.52 -0.2 4
14 Jinjer Pearce FR Cornell 25.68 -0.4 2
15 Marisa Turner adidas Garden St 25.75 -1.0 5
16 Catherine Leger Saint-Laurent 25.77 -1.0 5
17 Emily Malone FR Army West Point 25.84 -0.2 4
18 Donnisa Edmonds FR Penn 25.86 -1.0 5
19 Mariah Toussaint adidas Garden St 25.88 0.4 1
20 Amber Jenkins JR La Salle 25.95 -1.0 5
21 Melissa June JR Villanova 26.09 +0.0 3 26.087
22 Julia Lyons SO Boston College 26.09 -0.2 4 26.089
23 Frances Lodge SO Princeton 26.24 -0.3 6
24 Taylor Woods FR Connecticut 26.34 0.4 1
25 Tunika Onnekikami FR Penn 26.36 -0.3 6
26 Antoniette Isekenegbe SR Monmouth 26.58 -1.0 5
27 Wahjerjay Blango SO American Int 26.62 -0.2 4 26.617
28 Taylor DePalo SO Colby 26.62 -0.3 6 26.618
29 Sara Friedland SO Colby 26.79 -0.3 6
30 Rachel Leonard SO Colby 26.94 -0.3 6
31 Michaela Athanasopoulos SR Colby 26.97 -0.3 6
32 Erica Snape FR Central Conn 26.99 -1.0 5
33 Mikaela Sawyer SO Princeton 27.48 -0.3 6
Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Meet Record: # 51.54 2007 Monica Hargrove, Unattached
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Cecilia Barowski HOKA NJNYTC 53.46 1
2 Faith Dismuke Unattached 55.27 1
3 Elisa Steele SR Princeton 55.60 1
4 sophia smellie SR Unattached 55.71 1
5 Marisa Turner adidas Garden St 56.08 2
6 McKenna Keegan FR Villanova 56.25 2
7 Maddie Villalba FR Penn 56.57 4
8 Catherine Leger Saint-Laurent 56.92 3
9 Sidney Hayes JR Villanova 56.97 2
10 Kayla Lawrence SR Sacred Heart 57.01 2
11 Courtney Foster SR St. Joseph's 57.13 1
12 Amari Onque-Shabazz FR Villanova 57.35 2
13 Michelle Garratt FR Cornell 57.37 3
14 Mary Allen SR Richmond 57.61 1
15 Alena Minitti SR St. Joseph's 57.87 5
16 Robin Gross SR Boston College 57.96 3
17 Candace Taylor JR Penn 57.99 3
18 Sydnee Over SR Connecticut 58.03 1
19 Brooke Schaeffer FR Lehigh 58.28 5 58.272
20 Antoniette Isekenegbe SR Monmouth 58.28 3 58.275
21 Funmi Daramola JR UMBC 58.33 3
22 Jackie Berardo SO Princeton 58.53 6
23 Quinn Parker JR Princeton 58.60 5
24 Sarah Knowles SO Villanova 58.62 4
25 Monica Heil FR Boston College 58.73 5
26 Taylor DePalo SO Colby 58.98 6
27 Maria Acosta FR Richmond 59.01 2
28 Kristina Cherrington FR Connecticut 59.36 3
29 Amani Wallace SO UMBC 59.40 4
30 Corrine Previte SR Gordon 59.51 5
31 Ashley McGuire JR Fairleigh D. 59.54 4
32 Ashley Reed JR Princeton 59.72 6
33 Madelyn Baron JR Princeton 59.80 6
34 Rachel Leonard SO Colby 59.81 6
35 Tunika Onnekikami FR Penn 59.83 5
36 Nia Lundy New Horizon TC 59.85 2
37 Yazmin Wilson-Jones JR Villanova 1:01.15 4
Women 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
Meet Record: # 2:02.40 1991 Joetta Clark
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Shannon Hugard JR Cornell 2:11.96 1
2 Madeleine Sumner FR Princeton 2:12.88 1
3 Elizabeth Bird SR Princeton 2:13.11 1
4 Anne-Marie Petitclerc CAUL 2:13.76 1
5 Lindsey Kane SO Connecticut 2:14.12 2
6 Sarah Regnault SR St. Joseph's 2:14.34 2
7 Sara O'Malley FR Cornell 2:14.39 1
8 Mackenzie Ross SR SUNY Geneseo 2:14.61 1
9 Brighie Leach SO Princeton 2:14.62 2
10 Madison Offstein SO Princeton 2:14.88 3
11 Hanna Brosky JR Lehigh 2:15.01 2
12 Hannah Connolly-Sporing SO Penn 2:15.08 4
13 Rachelle Alexander SR Maryland 2:15.43 2
14 Delaney Miller JR Princeton 2:15.57 3
15 Katie McNulty SO Rhode Island 2:15.67 2 2:15.662
16 Kaya Knake FR UMBC 2:15.67 5 2:15.665
17 Kelly Reager SR Lafayette 2:15.71 3
18 Emily Howard SR Connecticut 2:16.18 3
19 Leah Triller JR Cornell 2:16.44 1
20 Gianna Bender SO Boston College 2:16.46 3
21 Gabrielle Forrest SO Princeton 2:16.85 4
22 Melana Hammel JR Princeton 2:17.41 5
23 Jenna Sobieski SO Rutgers 2:17.62 4
24 Rachael Chacko SR Princeton 2:17.94 4
25 Maria Seykora SR Princeton 2:18.00 4
26 Martine Parent Saint-Laurent 2:18.16 3
27 Mim Buscher SO Princeton 2:18.18 5
28 Claire Brown FR Richmond 2:18.23 4
29 Shannon Ahern JR Boston College 2:18.26 5
30 Mary Lavery SO UMass Amherst 2:18.29 2
31 Allison Glossinger SO Princeton 2:18.53 4
32 Alexa Kwapinski JR Lafayette 2:18.76 5
33 Mary Casey FR Lehigh 2:19.27 5
34 Marie-Fee Breyer SO Princeton 2:20.07 5
35 Alexa Squirini SR Maryland 2:20.87 1
36 Erin Endres FR Princeton 2:22.40 5
37 Atara Segree SR Fairleigh D. 2:23.77 5
Women 800 Meter Run Elite
===================================================================
Meet Record: # 2:02.40 1991 Joetta Clark
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Cecilia Barowski HOKA NJNYTC 2:01.96# 1
2 Kenyetta Lyevbele HOKA NJNYTC 2:03.12 1
3 Stephanie Schappert SR HOKA NJNYTC 2:04.06 1
4 Ce'aira Brown HOKA NJNYTC 2:04.68 1
5 Meg Manley Central Park TC 2:05.16 1
6 Rachel McArthur SR Unattached 2:05.42 2
7 Myah Hicks District TC 2:05.48 1
8 Susan Aneno SO Connecticut 2:05.60 3
9 Kimarra Mcdonald Unattached 2:05.75 1
10 Tionna Garner SR Monmouth 2:07.57 3
11 Maddie Villalba FR Penn 2:07.94 4
12 Mikayla Schneider FR Penn 2:08.73 3
13 Millie Howard FR Temple 2:08.97 2
14 Claudia DiSomma SR Boston College 2:09.06 3
15 Jackie Berardo SO Princeton 2:09.15 2
16 Ella Wurth SR Penn 2:09.23 2
17 McKenna Keegan FR Villanova 2:09.70 4
18 Emilie Cowan SO UMass Amherst 2:09.84 3
19 Mae Thompson JR Fairleigh D. 2:09.99 2
20 Cassie Mundekis SO Army West Point 2:10.35 4
21 Danielle Gajewski SO New Hampshire 2:10.52 3
22 Nia Akins FR Penn 2:10.70 2
23 Chandi Piiru SO Monmouth 2:10.78 6
24 Sarah Robbie SR Rutgers 2:10.79 4
25 Brianna Stratz SO Monmouth 2:11.20 6
26 Amari Onque-Shabazz FR Villanova 2:11.42 4
27 Katie Foley JR Connecticut 2:11.58 3
28 Zoe Sims SR Princeton 2:11.86 3
29 Ifetayo Tyler JR La Salle 2:11.87 5
30 Maria Acosta FR Richmond 2:11.96 5
31 Merissa Wright JR Fordham 2:12.35 7
32 Nicole Armstrong JR Villanova 2:12.93 5
33 Emma Lower SO Yale 2:12.98 6
34 Kaitlyn Ohrtman FR Iona 2:13.16 6
35 Merrecia James District TC 2:13.27 2
36 Alexandra Huntsman JR Penn 2:13.28 6
37 Rebecca Del Rossi JR Villanova 2:13.28 5
38 Katie LaCapria FR TCNJ 2:13.32 5
39 Alana MacDonald SR Binghamton 2:13.71 6
40 Clare Severe SO Lehigh 2:13.74 7
41 Alaine Tate CPTC NB 2:13.97 2
42 Julia Gregory JR Boston College 2:14.43 6
43 Gina Alm JR Penn 2:14.44 7
44 Kelly Gorman JR Manhattan 2:14.92 4
45 Beth Dauer SR DeSales 2:15.13 7
46 Molly McCabe JR Boston College 2:15.19 3
47 Meg Wilson FR Middlebury 2:15.90 7
48 Christina Welzer SO Cornell 2:15.97 7
49 Anna Willig FR Middlebury 2:16.76 7
50 Stephanie Hughes JR Richmond 2:17.10 7
51 Danielle Leavitt JR Monmouth 2:18.21 6
52 Emily Rosario CPTC - NB 2:30.48 5
-- Anna Jurew SO Princeton DNF 2
-- Ashley Forte JR Princeton DNF 4
-- Stephanie Herrick CPTC NB DNF 1
Women 1500 Meter Run
===================================================================
Meet Record: # 4:06.99 1991 Jennifer Cobb, Cornell
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Peyton McGovern FR Richmond 4:33.98 1
2 Sarah MacDonald SO Columbia 4:34.76 1
3 Jackie Katzman JR Cornell 4:37.03 1 4:37.026
4 Jessica Ackerman SR Princeton 4:37.03 1 4:37.027
5 Melissa Reed JR Princeton 4:37.65 3
6 Zoe Sims SR Princeton 4:39.65 1
7 Erin Endres FR Princeton 4:39.71 1
8 Anne Charles JR Cornell 4:40.08 2
9 Cassidy Weimer JR St. Joseph's 4:40.10 2
10 Danielle Jordan FR Connecticut 4:40.33 3
11 Jade Bouchard-Nguyen Saint-Laurent 4:40.58 2
12 Caitlin Lawlor JR Colby 4:41.95 3
13 Elise Ramirez SO SUNY Geneseo 4:42.32 2
14 Kaitlin Poiesz SO La Salle 4:43.21 2
15 Mim Buscher SO Princeton 4:44.91 3
16 Brianna Welch CPTC 4:46.63 3
17 Caroline Harmon SO Lafayette 4:49.16 2
18 Julia Gregory JR Boston College 4:52.28 3
19 Taylor Bacon SO Princeton 4:55.44 3
-- Grace Mancini FR La Salle DNF 1
Women 1500 Meter Run Elite
===================================================================
Meet Record: # 4:06.99 1991 Jennifer Cobb, Cornell
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Nicole Tully HOKA NJNYTC 4:15.35 1
2 Anna Silvander New Balance 4:16.99 1
3 Ashley Montgomery SR Penn 4:17.95 1
4 Heather MacLean JR UMass Amherst 4:19.19 1
5 Megan Krumpoch New Balance 4:19.21 1
6 Kaitlin Hanss SR Princeton 4:19.68 1
7 Dana Giordano Cambridge-Boston 4:20.18 1
8 Katrina Coogan New Balance 4:20.37 1
9 Shannon Hugard JR Cornell 4:22.11 1
10 Shannon Murdock SO New Hampshire 4:23.25 2
11 Elizabeth McGroarty JR Delaware 4:24.54 2
12 Morgan Szekely JR La Salle 4:25.05 1
13 Ann Campbell SO Villanova 4:25.10 2
14 Madeleine Sumner FR Princeton 4:25.43 2
15 Paige Kouba Saucony 4:26.59 1
16 Jenna Cupp SR Monmouth 4:27.08 2
17 Delaney Miller JR Princeton 4:27.34 2
18 Abby Halbrook SO Army West Point 4:27.46 2
19 Megan Curham JR Princeton 4:31.37 4
20 Maria Seykora SR Princeton 4:31.77 3
21 Brenna Clark SR Lehigh 4:32.00 4
22 Madison Offstein SO Princeton 4:32.12 4
23 Christina Rancan FR Penn 4:32.67 4
24 Olivia Ryan SO Penn 4:32.74 4
25 Gabrielle Forrest SO Princeton 4:33.56 3
26 Claire Brown FR Richmond 4:33.72 4
27 Isabella Franz SR Connecticut Coll 4:34.01 4
28 Stephanie Van Pelt HOKA NJNYTC 4:34.14 1
29 Alexa Squirini SR Maryland 4:34.28 3
30 Lindsey Kane SO Connecticut 4:34.48 4
31 Maggie Christe SR Connecticut 4:34.63 4
32 Molly McKeon SR Monmouth 4:34.64 3
33 Gemma Nuttall FR Iona 4:34.80 6
34 Sasha Whittle SR Middlebury 4:35.36 5
35 Jacquelyn Smith FR Villanova 4:35.84 3
36 Marissa Karl SR Lehigh 4:35.93 4
37 Kate Raphael JR Yale 4:36.00 3
38 Aisha McAdams SR Stonehill 4:36.07 5
39 Katie Sullivan JR Haverford 4:36.24 5
40 Katie Leisher SO Temple 4:36.34 3
41 Laura Barnes JR Lehigh 4:36.95 5 4:36.942
41 Haley Preschutti JR Richmond 4:36.95 4 4:36.942
43 Alexandra Markovich SR Princeton 4:37.24 3
44 Trina Bills Unattached 4:37.28 6
45 Cordelia McGinn JR Loyola (Md.) 4:37.30 6
46 Kristin Andrews Shore AC 4:37.41 2
47 Rachael Chacko SR Princeton 4:37.47 4
48 Melissa Fairchild JR Yale 4:38.19 5
49 Kelsey Swanson SO Connecticut 4:38.27 5
50 Natalie Holder JR Iona 4:39.02 6
51 Caroline Smith JR Johns Hopkins 4:39.87 6
52 Marissa Cossaro SR SUNY Geneseo 4:40.34 6
53 Helena Keenan SO Iona 4:40.96 6
54 Crystal Bacon Unattached 4:41.09 5
55 Julia Kearley SO Iona 4:41.62 6
56 Erin Spadaccini SO Manhattan 4:43.37 5
57 Katie Wasserman FR Columbia 4:44.30 5
58 Amanda Eller Shore AC 4:46.52 6
59 Abigail Nadler SO Middlebury 4:47.36 6
60 Leah Triller JR Cornell 4:47.83 3
61 Anna Jurew SO Princeton 4:50.57 3
Women 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
Meet Record: # 8:56.05 1994 S. O'Sullivan, Reebok
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Bethany Nunnery FR Army West Point 9:57.05
2 Rachael Baker SR Monmouth 10:02.15
3 Ashleigh Crawford FR Lehigh 10:05.40
4 Rachel Lehnert SO Unattached 10:11.58
5 Erin Gregoire SO Columbia 10:13.52
6 Sofia Pitouli JR UMass Amherst 10:13.55
7 Stephanie Hayes SO Lehigh 10:13.97
8 Corinne Manela Unattached 10:14.14
9 Stacie Nadel SO Lehigh 10:14.90
10 Maggie Hanlon SR Monmouth 10:17.62
11 Alexandra Juzwiak SO Rutgers 10:19.50
12 Rebecca Ley FR Monmouth 10:25.08
13 Christine Davis SR UMass Amherst 10:29.50
14 Madeline Ustanik FR Richmond 10:29.55
15 Ashley Strysko SR Lehigh 10:30.15
16 Alexa Livingstone SO UMass Amherst 10:31.55
17 Olivia Boyer SR La Salle 10:32.09
18 Amanda Ruschel JR Lehigh 10:32.14
19 Kristen Rodgers-Erickson JR Monmouth 10:34.29
20 Deirdre Martyn SR UMass Amherst 10:37.28
21 Jenifer Plummer SO Monmouth 10:38.14
22 Brook Hansel SO UMass Amherst 10:44.99
-- Christin Bettis SR Rowan DNF
Women 5000 Meter Run
===================================================================
Meet Record: # 15:33.16 2014 Emily Sisson, Unattached
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Clarissa Whiting SR Penn 16:20.72 1
2 Isabelle Kennedy JR Boston College 16:24.17 1
3 Andrea Masterson SO Yale 16:39.56 1
4 Ivette Mejia Cent. Park TC-NB 16:44.48 1
5 Maryann Gong SR MIT 16:52.36 1
6 Catherine Maloy SR Boston College 16:57.48 1
7 Nicole Marvin SR Princeton 16:58.08 1
8 Isabel Griffith JR Penn 16:58.26 1
9 Megan Curham JR Princeton 16:58.58 1
10 Erin McLaughlin JR Cornell 16:59.32 1
11 Lisa Fajardo SO Manhattan 17:03.97 1
12 Kelli Reagan JR Yale 17:08.26 2
13 Chandler Olson SR Yale 17:12.34 2
14 Macaulay Porter SR G. Washington 17:13.16 2
15 Paige Senatore SR Rutgers 17:15.02 1
16 Colleen Carney SO Richmond 17:18.40 2
17 Allison Marella JR Towson 17:19.08 1
18 Jackie Katzman JR Cornell 17:21.09 1
19 Kathryn Gearhart FR Maryland 17:21.66 2
20 Kate Svensen JR Sacred Heart 17:22.91 2
21 Julia Flower FR Iona 17:24.01 2
22 Megan McGarrity SR Rider 17:24.44 1
23 Nadia Saponara FR Rutgers 17:24.65 2
24 Ashbrook Gwinn JR Boston College 17:25.21 2
25 Fiona Danieu FR Columbia 17:25.35 1
26 Hannah Bonaguidi FR Lehigh 17:26.09 2
27 Carole Harsch SO Penn 17:27.82 1
28 Emily Barnes SR Yale 17:27.89 2
29 Chelsie Pennello JR Syracuse 17:28.65 2
30 Clarissa Modde JR Boston College 17:34.20 2
31 Sophia Cologer SR UMBC 17:34.23 1
32 Eryn Mills SO Richmond 17:35.76 2
33 Sabrina St-Gelais Saint-Laurent 17:36.09 2
34 Madison Yerke SO G. Washington 17:36.37 2
35 Melinda Renuart JR Princeton 17:36.47 2
36 Michelle Myland JR La Salle 17:36.99 2
37 Orlaith Moynihan SO Iona 17:38.56 2
38 Jordan Angers SO Richmond 17:38.69 2
39 Sydney Almeida SR Maryland 17:40.57 2
40 Rachel Granovsky FR Princeton 17:41.29 2
41 Suzanne Dannheim FR G. Washington 17:42.66 2
42 Sarah Marvin SO Boston College 17:44.19 2
43 Indy Reid-Shaw SR Swarthmore 17:44.63 2
44 Lindsey Oremus SO St. Joseph's 17:47.38 2
45 Kylie Regan JR Richmond 17:51.33 2
46 Mary Kate Vaughn FR Boston College 17:52.26 2
47 Amelia Keyser-Gibson JR Haverford 17:53.44 2
48 Allison Davis JR Binghamton 17:53.77 2
49 Amanda Rickert SR Boston College 17:55.10 2
50 Pascaline Jerotich SR American Int 17:56.59 1
51 Liz Tawa Georgetown RC 18:07.70 2
52 Courtney Thompson SO Richmond 18:10.03 2
53 Delia Hayes SO Boston College 18:13.33 2
54 Amanda Chang SR Princeton 18:23.67 2
55 Mary Hui SR Princeton 18:26.36 2
56 Annais Cummiskey JR St. Francis 18:34.18 2
57 Shannon O'Hehir JR Iona 18:36.64 2
58 Emily Moore SO Lafayette 18:46.38 1
-- Kylene Cochrane JR Penn DNF 1
-- Cleo Whiting SR Penn DNF 1
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
Meet Record: # 13.13 2014 Chelsea Carrier-Eades, Unattached
Name Year School Prelims Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Brittany Stenekes FR Cornell 14.10Q 0.6 2
2 Katie Hatler SR Lehigh 14.17Q 0.7 4
3 Sara Gardner JR Rider 14.24Q 0.4 1
4 Meghan Barnes SO Penn 14.29Q 0.8 3
5 Ellie Randolph SO Princeton 14.19q 0.7 4
6 Allison Harris SR Princeton 14.39q 0.8 3
7 Kenya Hyman SO Wagner 14.50q 0.4 1
8 Jada Harris FR UMass Amherst 14.52q 0.4 1
9 Danielle Burns FR Villanova 14.53 0.7 4
10 Maia Craver JR Princeton 14.58 0.7 4
11 Daria Chadwick SR Rider 14.61 0.4 1
12 Olivia Welsh FR Penn 14.65 0.6 2
13 Tia Strackman FR Connecticut 14.72 0.8 3
14 Madeleine Entwistle SR UMBC 14.78 0.4 1
15 Kat Quigley SO Cornell 14.81 0.6 2 14.801
16 Lynne Mooradian FR Army West Point 14.81 0.7 4 14.807
17 Lexie Fraction JR Rider 14.87 0.6 2
18 Sarah Hicks SR Central Conn 14.88 0.8 3
19 Mone't Gist SR La Salle 14.90 0.7 4
20 Yinka Alabi SO UMBC 15.27 0.8 3
21 Alexis Turley-Young FR Columbia 15.28 0.7 4
22 Frances Lodge SO Princeton 15.41 0.6 2
23 Hailey Rospierski FR Central Conn 15.51 0.8 3
24 Mikaela Sawyer SO Princeton 18.85 0.7 4
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
=====================================================================
Meet Record: # 13.13 2014 Chelsea Carrier-Eades, Unattached
Name Year School Finals Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
1 Sara Gardner JR Rider 13.90 0.5 13.897
2 Brittany Stenekes FR Cornell 13.90 0.5 13.900
3 Katie Hatler SR Lehigh 14.07 0.5
4 Meghan Barnes SO Penn 14.23 0.5
5 Jada Harris FR UMass Amherst 14.41 0.5
-- Kenya Hyman SO Wagner DNF 0.5
Women 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
Meet Record: # 56.47 2012 Latosha Wallace, Unattached
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Taysia Radoslav JR Cornell 57.91 1
2 Julia Barron SO Boston College 1:01.57 2
3 Devon Block-Funkhouser FR Princeton 1:01.67 2
4 Dannah Hayward SR St. Joseph's 1:01.74 1
5 Veronica Scott SR Villanova 1:01.91 1
6 Emma Taylor FR Boston College 1:02.23 3
7 Lynne Mooradian FR Army West Point 1:02.49 2
8 Carly Bonnet SO Princeton 1:02.68 1
9 Tia Strackman FR Connecticut 1:02.97 1
10 Meghan Barnes SO Penn 1:03.00 3
11 Tessa Broholm SR Lafayette 1:03.32 3
12 Christina Welzer SO Cornell 1:03.45 2
13 McKenna Coakley SR Monmouth 1:03.58 3 1:03.576
14 Ellery Bianco SO Cornell 1:03.58 1 1:03.579
15 Atara Segree SR Fairleigh D. 1:04.07 4
16 Haley Watson FR Army West Point 1:04.11 4
17 Madeleine Entwistle SR UMBC 1:04.18 3
18 Stephanie Toland JR St. Joseph's 1:04.31 4
19 Juliann Brand SR Rider 1:05.23 4
20 Temi Odukale SO Villanova 1:06.31 4
21 Halima Diawara JR Wagner 1:07.06 4
22 Alexis Johnson JR American Int 1:07.78 2
23 Arielle Massillon SR Villanova 1:08.91 3
24 Yinka Alabi SO UMBC 1:10.13 3
Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
===================================================================
Meet Record: # 9:35.72 2014 Ashley Higginson, Saucony
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Meredith Rizzo SR Yale 10:07.93 1
2 Elizabeth Bird SR Princeton 10:09.04 1
3 Briar Brumley SO Cornell 10:13.03 1
4 Nicole Borofski SR Stonehill 10:16.06 1
5 Rolanda Bell CPTC NB 10:17.83 1
6 Maura Henderson SO Lehigh 10:18.68 1
7 Sydney Leiher JR Syracuse 10:30.61 1
8 Jessica Scheriff JR Unattached 10:37.61 1
9 Allie Klimkiewicz SO Princeton 10:38.36 1
10 Rachel Garn JR Iona 10:40.17 1
11 Grace Moore FR Temple 10:41.68 2
12 Megan Knoblock SR Towson 10:41.89 2
13 Karli Visconto SO Penn 10:42.31 1
14 Sara Rosenzweig SR SUNY Geneseo 10:42.97 2
15 Catherine Beauchemin CAUL 10:43.27 1
16 Catherine Pinson SO Temple 10:43.50 2
17 Samantha Coletti FR Army West Point 10:44.78 2
18 Brighie Leach SO Princeton 10:47.23 1
19 Tasha Freed SO Johns Hopkins 10:49.35 2
20 Colleen Sands JR UMass Amherst 10:52.48 1
21 Tara Connelly JR Sacred Heart 10:53.87 2
22 Jenna Melanson FR MIT 10:55.17 2
23 Julianna Catania FR Penn 10:55.25 1
24 Julia Jenkins SR St. Joseph's 10:56.61 2
25 Sarah Keiran SR New Hampshire 10:59.06 2
26 Erin Holzbaur SO TCNJ 11:00.20 2
27 Laura Leff JR Boston College 11:05.21 2
28 Chelsea Vane SR UMBC 11:05.44 2
29 Alex Russo SR Villanova 11:07.07 2
30 Lindsey Lucas JR Sacred Heart 11:07.27 2
31 Danna Levin SR Boston College 11:07.57 1
32 Annie Taylor SO Cornell 11:14.90 2
33 Natalie Ross JR Messiah 11:15.76 2
34 Abby Hong JR Penn 11:16.94 1
35 Laurianne Lepine Saint-Laurent 11:18.44 1
36 Rachel Jones SR Yale 11:19.49 2
37 Ariana North SR G. Washington 11:21.16 2
38 Marin Warner SO Penn 11:26.95 1
-- Rebekka Stowe Unattached DNF 1
Women 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================
Meet Record: # 45.81 2012 Rhode Island
School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Cornell 'A' 45.72# 1
1) Kat Quigley SO 2) Adrian Jones SR
3) Brittany Stenekes FR 4) Ellen Shepard JR
2 Princeton 'A' 47.37 1
1) Heide Baron FR 2) Ashley Willingham FR
3) Ellie Randolph SO 4) Christina Walter JR
3 UMass Amherst 'A' 47.67 2
1) Lindsay Witt FR 2) Diamante Spencer JR
3) Emilie Cowan SO 4) Jada Harris FR
4 Wagner 'A' 47.70 1
1) Shavel Brown SO 2) Tiara Howard FR
3) Kenya Hyman SO 4) Miracle Nwobu SO
5 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 'A' 47.79 2
1) Aliyah Stokes FR 2) Caroline Duffy FR
3) Kelly Liebl SO 4) Nathaniela Bourdeau SO
6 Central Connecticut 'A' 47.91 1
1) Sarah Hicks SR 2) Sherise Truman SR
3) Erica Snape FR 4) Wileshka Samuel FR
7 Sacred Heart 'A' 47.97 1
1) Adriana Forcucci FR 2) Kayla Lawrence SR
3) Camille McKenzie JR 4) Tanaya Wade SO
8 La Salle 'A' 47.99 2
1) Ariel Mitchell SO 2) Jessica Bryant FR
3) Desirae Osley FR 4) Amber Jenkins JR
9 Yale 'A' 48.24 1
1) Alexandra Lee SO 2) Lillian Enes FR
3) Aja Thorpe SO 4) Uzo Biosah FR
10 Fairleigh Dickinson 'A' 48.27 1
1) Ashley McGuire JR 2) Atara Segree SR
3) Madeline Price FR 4) Mae Thompson JR
11 Rider 'A' 48.55 2
1) Lexie Fraction JR 2) Naomi Clarke SO
3) Cheyenne Churchville FR 4) Destiny Kearney SO
12 Boston College 'A' 48.76 2
1) Emma Taylor FR 2) Julia Lyons SO
3) Monica Heil FR 4) Robin Gross SR
13 Richmond 'A' 49.61 2
1) Mary Allen SR 2) Morgan Towe FR
3) Gabby Bowen FR 4) Marshea Robinson SO
-- Lehigh 'A' DNF 2
1) Katie Hatler SR 2) Liyala Dickens JR
3) Iman Mosley FR 4) Leah Ferguson SR
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
Meet Record: # 3:39.45 2007 Georgetown
School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 UMass Amherst 'A' 3:48.12 1
1) Elizabeth Gulino SO 2) Heather MacLean JR
3) Lindsay Witt FR 4) Emilie Cowan SO
2 Boston College 'A' 3:49.12 1
1) Johanna Celli JR 2) Claudia DiSomma SR
3) Robin Gross SR 4) Molly McCabe JR
3 Princeton 'A' 3:50.74 1
1) Ashley Reed JR 2) Quinn Parker JR
3) Devon Block-Funkhouser FR 4) Carly Bonnet SO
4 Connecticut 'A' 3:50.95 1
1) Kristina Cherrington FR 2) Susan Aneno SO
3) Sydnee Over SR 4) Kat Surin SO
5 Army West Point 'A' 3:55.35 2
1) Haley Watson FR 2) Kate Sanborn FR
3) Cassie Mundekis SO 4) Samantha Coletti FR
6 Lehigh 'A' 3:55.79 2
1) Hanna Brosky JR 2) Kaitlyn Ruffing SR
3) Brooke Schaeffer FR 4) Rachel Okun JR
7 Fairleigh Dickinson 'A' 3:56.67 1
1) Ashley McGuire JR 2) Atara Segree SR
3) Mae Thompson JR 4) Madeline Price FR
8 Monmouth 'A' 3:59.81 2
1) McKenna Coakley SR 2) Mackenzie Todd FR
3) Amber Stratz SO 4) Brianna Stratz SO
9 Connecticut 'C' 4:05.19 2
1) Maggie Christe SR 2) Danielle Jordan FR
3) Lindsey Kane SO 4) Tia Strackman FR
-- Princeton 'C' DNF 1
1) Madelyn Baron JR 2) Madeleine Sumner FR
3) Melana Hammel JR 4) Allison Glossinger SO
Women High Jump
==========================================================================
Meet Record: # 1.96m 2001 Dora Gyorffy, Harvard
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Kaitlin Whitehorn Unattached 1.73m 5-08.00
1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.73 1.76 1.80
PPP PPP PPP XXP PPO XXO PPP XXX
2 Claudine Andre JR St. Joseph's 1.70m 5-07.00
1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.73
PPP PPP O O XO XXX
3 Anna Peyton Malizia SO Penn 1.65m 5-05.00
1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70
PPP PPP XO O XXX
4 McKenna Coakley SR Monmouth 1.60m 5-03.00
1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65
XO O O XXX
5 Noel Jancewicz SR Penn 1.60m 5-03.00
1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65
PPP O XO XXX
5 Emely Ramirez SR St. Joseph's 1.60m 5-03.00
1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65
PPP PPP XO XXX
5 Nnenna Ibe SO Princeton 1.60m 5-03.00
1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65
PPP PPP XO XXX
8 Hailey Rospierski FR Central Conn 1.60m 5-03.00
1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65
O XO XO XXX
8 Hadley Wilhoite FR Princeton 1.60m 5-03.00
1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65
XO O XO XXX
10 Kate Gulbrandsen JR Cornell 1.60m 5-03.00
1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65
PPP PPP XXO XXX
11 Quinn Bithell FR Rider 1.60m 5-03.00
1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65
PPP XXO XXO XXX
12 Natalie Cowan SO Rider 1.55m 5-01.00
1.50 1.55 1.60
PPP O XXX
12 Daria Chadwick SR Rider 1.55m 5-01.00
1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65
PPP O PPP XXX
12 Frances Lodge SO Princeton 1.55m 5-01.00
1.50 1.55 1.60
O O XXX
12 Sara Gardner JR Rider 1.55m 5-01.00
1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65
PPP O PPP XXX
12 Brittany Le Jouan SR Lehigh 1.55m 5-01.00
1.50 1.55 1.60
PPP O XXX
17 Tyler Bannister SO Lehigh 1.55m 5-01.00
1.50 1.55 1.60
O XO XXX
18 Kayla Dobies FR Princeton 1.55m 5-01.00
1.50 1.55 1.60
XO XO XXX
19 Olivia Reinold SO Lehigh 1.55m 5-01.00
1.50 1.55 1.60
O XXO XXX
20 Maia Craver JR Princeton 1.50m 4-11.00
1.50 1.55
O XXX
-- Chloe Angelini SO Monmouth NH
1.50 1.55
PPP XXX
-- Elizabeth Knoll SO Boston College NH
1.50 1.55 1.60
PPP PPP XXX
Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================
Meet Record: # 4.25m 2014 Janice Keppler, Unattached
Meet Record: # 3.95m 2014 Lauren Kuntz, Unattached
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Allison Harris SR Princeton 3.95m# 12-11.50
3.35 3.50 3.65 3.75 3.85 3.95 4.05
P P P P P O X
2 Molly Minnig JR Penn 3.85m 12-07.50
3.35 3.50 3.65 3.75 3.85 3.95
P P XO O XO XXX
3 Nicole Macco SO Penn 3.75m 12-03.50
3.35 3.50 3.65 3.75 3.85
P XO XO XO XXX
4 Monica Benz SO Penn 3.75m 12-03.50
3.35 3.50 3.65 3.75 3.85
P O O XXO XXX
5 Lauren Kuntz Unattached 3.65m 11-11.75
3.35 3.50 3.65 3.75
P P O XXX
6 Bridget Owen JR Villanova 3.50m 11-05.75
3.35 3.50 3.65
O O XXX
6 Marissa Robbins SR Manhattan 3.50m 11-05.75
3.35 3.50 3.65
O O XXX
8 Zoe Early FR Penn 3.50m 11-05.75
3.35 3.50 3.65
O XO XXX
9 Lauren Santi SR Princeton 3.35m 10-11.75
3.35 3.50
O XXX
9 Katlyn Rymarzow SO Princeton 3.35m 10-11.75
3.35 3.50
O XXX
11 Alexandra Elder SR Villanova 3.35m 10-11.75
3.35 3.50
XO XXX
11 Katherine Schroeder FR Penn 3.35m 10-11.75
3.35 3.50
XO XXX
13 Brittany Henderson JR Princeton 3.35m 10-11.75
3.35 3.50
XXO XXX
Women Long Jump
===============================================================================
Meet Record: # 6.25m 2004 Nolle Graham, LeMans TC
Name Year School Finals Wind
===============================================================================
1 Mariah Toussaint adidas Garden St 6.14m +0.0 20-01.75
6.14m(+0.0) 5.93m(+0.0) 5.81m(+0.0) FOUL 5.75m(+0.0) 5.73m(+0.0)
2 Ellinor Persson SO Manhattan 5.76m +0.0 18-10.75
5.59m(0.8) 5.59m(+0.0) 5.76m(+0.0) 5.55m(+0.0) FOUL 5.71m(+0.0)
3 Claudia Dabrowski JR Cornell 5.75m 1.0 18-10.50
FOUL FOUL 5.66m(-0.1) 5.75m(1.0) 5.68m(+0.0) 5.70m(+0.0)
4 Divya Biswal Ottawa Lions 5.72m +0.0 18-09.25
FOUL 5.49m(+0.0) 5.72m(+0.0) FOUL 5.55m(+0.0) FOUL
5 Asia Young FR Rider 5.70m 0.4 18-08.50
5.70m(0.4) 5.16m(0.5) FOUL 5.68m(+0.0) 5.49m(+0.0) 5.55m(+0.0)
6 Charlene Pohl JR Manhattan 5.61m 0.1 18-05.00
FOUL 5.61m(0.1) FOUL FOUL 5.48m(+0.0) 5.38m(+0.0)
7 Ellie Randolph SO Princeton 5.39m -0.2 17-08.25
5.20m(+0.0) 5.39m(-0.2) FOUL FOUL 5.38m(+0.0) FOUL
8 Jessica Bryant FR La Salle 5.36m +0.0 17-07.00
5.36m(+0.0) 5.12m(+0.0) FOUL 5.12m(+0.0) 5.33m(+0.0) FOUL
9 Kaleah Miller SO La Salle 5.20m +0.0 17-00.75
5.20m(+0.0) FOUL FOUL
10 Ariel Becker SR Princeton 5.09m +0.0 16-08.50
4.98m(-0.4) 5.09m(+0.0) 4.26m(+0.0)
11 Carson Brisk FR Princeton 4.93m +0.0 16-02.25
4.69m(+0.0) 4.72m(-0.9) 4.93m(+0.0)
12 Mikaela Sawyer SO Princeton 4.92m +0.0 16-01.75
4.64m(0.2) 4.92m(+0.0) FOUL
Women Triple Jump
===============================================================================
Meet Record: # 13.63m 1990 Diana Willis, Army
Name Year School Finals Wind
===============================================================================
1 Nadia Eke Unattached 13.24m +0.0 43-05.25
FOUL 13.24m(+0.0) 13.17m(+0.0) 13.13m(1.9) FOUL 13.14m(+0.0)
2 Odrine Belot adidas Garden St 12.02m +0.0 39-05.25
12.00m(0.8) FOUL FOUL 12.02m(+0.0) FOUL FOUL
3 Gaynelle Boham SR Cornell 11.82m 0.5 38-09.50
11.82m(0.5) 11.80m(+0.0) 11.79m(+0.0) FOUL 11.60m(+0.0) 11.73m(+0.0)
4 Kerri Davidson SO Princeton 11.65m +0.0 38-02.75
FOUL FOUL 11.65m(+0.0) 11.18m(0.8) 11.50m(+0.0) 11.53m(+0.0)
5 Caitlin Cole JR Columbia 11.54m +0.0 37-10.50
FOUL 11.34m(+0.0) 11.54m(+0.0) 11.28m(+0.0) 11.43m(+0.0) FOUL
6 Dahsia Middlebrooks SO American Int 11.53m +0.0 37-10.00
FOUL 11.53m(+0.0) 11.27m(+0.0) FOUL 11.20m(+0.0) 11.03m(1.3)
7 Christine Donat SR Connecticut 11.52m +0.0 37-09.50
FOUL 11.52m(+0.0) 11.37m(+0.0) 11.46m(+0.0) 10.96m(-0.1) 11.21m(+0.0)
8 Devinne Miller JR Penn 11.46m 0.8 37-07.25
11.36m(0.5) 11.44m(0.3) FOUL 11.46m(0.8) 11.15m(0.3) FOUL
9 Delaney Kerkhof JR Princeton 11.33m 0.6 37-02.25
11.33m(0.6) 11.28m(+0.0) 11.00m(+0.0)
10 Destiny Kearney SO Rider 11.30m +0.0 37-01.00
11.30m(+0.0) 11.05m(0.9) FOUL
11 Amber Jackson SR La Salle 11.28m -0.1 37-00.25
10.57m(-0.0) 11.28m(-0.1) 11.15m(-0.0)
12 Sydney Hausman SR Princeton 11.28m +0.0 37-00.25
FOUL 11.28m(+0.0) FOUL
13 Courtney Wu SR Lehigh 11.23m +0.0 36-10.25
11.23m(+0.0) FOUL FOUL
14 Kiana Wright SR Lehigh 11.16m +0.0 36-07.50
FOUL 11.16m(+0.0) FOUL
15 Jessica Bryant FR La Salle 11.02m 1.5 36-02.00
11.02m(1.5) FOUL PASS
-- Tya'tianna Johnson SO Army West Point FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- Alex Lanzafame SR Princeton FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
Women Shot Put
==========================================================================
Meet Record: # 16.03m 2013 Victoria Flowers, Connecticut
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Monique Riddick Unattached 17.26m# 56-07.50
16.61m 17.26m 17.20m FOUL FOUL 16.78m
2 Divine Oladipo FR Connecticut 16.64m# 54-07.25
14.67m 15.72m 16.64m FOUL FOUL FOUL
3 Claudia Ababio JR Maryland 14.83m 48-08.00
FOUL 14.02m FOUL 14.46m 14.15m 14.83m
4 Maura Kimmel FR Penn 14.29m 46-10.75
13.98m 14.29m 13.93m PASS PASS PASS
5 Kelsey Crawford SR UMass Amherst 14.11m 46-03.50
14.11m FOUL 13.65m FOUL 13.44m FOUL
6 Zhane Stones SR Wagner 13.91m 45-07.75
13.38m 13.83m 13.91m FOUL 13.72m 13.38m
7 Fidele Jules FR Rider 13.25m 43-05.75
12.68m FOUL 13.21m 13.25m FOUL FOUL
8 Michaela Smith JR Cornell 13.04m 42-09.50
12.25m 13.04m FOUL 12.40m 12.52m 12.80m
9 Decoda Simpson JR Fairleigh D. 12.96m 42-06.25
FOUL 12.96m FOUL
10 Leena Morris SO Cornell 12.84m 42-01.50
FOUL 12.29m 12.84m
11 Taylor Drayton JR Cornell 12.66m 41-06.50
12.29m 12.66m 12.51m
12 Ashley Berry SO Rider 12.61m 41-04.50
12.02m 12.43m 12.61m
13 Taylor Baker JR Cornell 12.58m 41-03.25
12.25m 12.58m FOUL
14 Ronetta Hunter FR Rider 11.60m 38-00.75
11.60m FOUL FOUL
15 Amanda Youngblood JR Lehigh 11.56m 37-11.25
11.56m FOUL FOUL
16 Nikolia Kanaris FR Cornell 11.28m 37-00.25
FOUL FOUL 11.28m
Women Discus Throw
==========================================================================
Meet Record: # 53.83m 2003 Gina Lomanco, Unattached
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Claudia Ababio JR Maryland 51.85m 170-01
FOUL 47.16m 46.67m 51.85m 50.04m FOUL
2 Divine Oladipo FR Connecticut 49.53m 162-06
38.20m 39.85m 49.53m 41.51m 44.87m 44.03m
3 Lina Bengtson JR Manhattan 43.48m 142-08
43.43m 43.39m 43.48m FOUL 41.87m 42.28m
4 Taylor Baker JR Cornell 42.59m 139-09
41.36m 42.59m 42.04m FOUL 39.83m FOUL
5 Decoda Simpson JR Fairleigh D. 42.04m 137-11
39.93m FOUL 42.04m 40.69m FOUL 40.91m
6 Taylor Drayton JR Cornell 40.49m 132-10
34.30m 37.80m 40.49m FOUL FOUL 38.13m
7 Isis Trotman FR Penn 40.33m 132-04
39.75m 40.33m 37.96m 39.91m 40.27m FOUL
8 Zhane Stones SR Wagner 38.92m 127-08
38.92m 38.36m 37.29m FOUL FOUL FOUL
9 Amanda Youngblood JR Lehigh 38.37m 125-11
38.37m ND FOUL
10 Ashley Berry SO Rider 38.20m 125-04
FOUL 38.20m FOUL
11 Taylor Hojnacki JR Penn 37.95m 124-06
FOUL 37.95m FOUL
12 Jade Cunningham SO Monmouth 37.76m 123-11
FOUL 37.76m ND
13 Taylor Thrunk JR Monmouth 32.63m 107-01
FOUL 32.63m FOUL
14 Samantha Mazur JR Connecticut 32.09m 105-03
FOUL 32.09m FOUL
-- Fidele Jules FR Rider FOUL
FOUL PASS PASS
-- Maura Kimmel FR Penn FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
Women Hammer Throw
==========================================================================
Meet Record: # 70.28m 2014 Julia Ratcliffe, Princeton
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Julia Ratcliffe SR Princeton 66.45m 218-00
61.55m 64.34m 66.45m 66.05m FOUL 62.43m
2 Lisa Wilson SR Unattached 63.06m 206-11
FOUL FOUL 56.84m 59.93m 63.06m ND
3 Alina Duran Thrower Nation 61.82m 202-10
ND 60.78m 61.15m ND 61.43m 61.82m
4 Crystal Bourque SR Greater Boston 61.30m 201-01
ND 58.81m 61.30m 60.09m 57.94m 60.50m
5 Emma O'Hara JR Maryland 58.32m 191-04
55.37m FOUL 53.92m 53.66m 58.32m 55.85m
6 Isis Trotman FR Penn 56.96m 186-10
55.50m 56.01m 55.93m 53.31m 54.74m 56.96m
7 Chanell Botsis FR Connecticut 55.90m 183-05
FOUL 55.90m FOUL FOUL 55.16m FOUL
8 Lydia Wehrli Manhattan 55.86m 183-03
FOUL 55.86m 55.35m 53.59m ND FOUL
9 Claudia Ababio JR Maryland 54.91m 180-02
50.64m 54.70m 54.91m
10 Rachel Wilson SO Penn 54.82m 179-10
54.82m ND ND
11 Mareena DiMilia SR Sacred Heart 54.15m 177-08
54.15m ND FOUL
12 Karoline Sandvig JR Rider 53.78m 176-05
53.78m FOUL 52.59m
13 Kennedy O'Dell JR Princeton 53.31m 174-11
ND 53.31m 53.11m
14 Kelli Thomas JR Connecticut 53.15m 174-04
51.33m 53.15m 52.94m
15 Jenna Rothermel JR Sacred Heart 51.24m 168-01
51.24m FOUL 44.55m
16 Taylor Baker JR Cornell 50.92m 167-01
ND 49.79m 50.92m
17 Grace Janes SR Rhode Island 50.33m 165-01
49.15m 49.15m 50.33m
18 Autumn Covington SO Cornell 50.13m 164-06
FOUL 46.90m 50.13m
19 Kamryn Brinson FR Army West Point 49.87m 163-07
46.10m 49.87m ND
20 Rebecca Cousens SR Army West Point 49.62m 162-09
49.62m FOUL FOUL
21 Ellen Scott-Young FR Princeton 47.59m 156-02
ND ND 47.59m
Women Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
Meet Record: # 53.95m 1996 B. Edmudson, BRC
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Dominique Ouellette Unattached 52.62m 172-08
49.47m 48.05m 51.36m 48.76m 46.38m 52.62m
2 Pascale Dumont SR Universite Laval 49.55m 162-07
43.46m 49.55m 45.77m 43.45m FOUL 45.48m
3 Kelsey Crawford SR UMass Amherst 44.47m 145-11
40.98m 40.38m 42.24m 41.81m 44.47m 43.60m
4 Fallyn Boich SR Boston College 42.69m 140-01
42.06m 39.95m 41.46m 42.69m 36.97m 39.48m
5 Caroline Hamilton SR Villanova 42.50m 139-05
38.67m 40.15m 42.22m 42.50m FOUL 41.95m
6 Kaela Schrier FR Wagner 42.34m 138-11
32.07m 42.34m FOUL 37.91m 38.14m 36.67m
7 Abigale Slonski SR UMBC 42.04m 137-11
FOUL 39.13m 41.76m 41.07m 42.04m 41.42m
8 Thalia Ghalam FR Connecticut 41.07m 134-09
40.42m 41.07m 39.20m 37.84m 40.83m FOUL
9 Melody Walthers SR Lehigh 39.94m 131-00
39.94m 34.84m 34.01m
10 Mareena DiMilia SR Sacred Heart 39.60m 129-11
39.60m 35.18m 37.52m
11 Hannah Patrick FR Lehigh 39.12m 128-04
39.12m FOUL 37.02m
12 Amanda Sinkewicz FR Boston College 38.25m 125-06
30.66m 38.25m 38.19m
13 Meghan Reilly SR Lehigh 37.84m 124-02
37.84m 37.10m 35.60m
14 Kacie Hargett SR Cornell 37.68m 123-07
36.92m 36.80m 37.68m
15 Gianna D'Amato FR Central Conn 37.42m 122-09
37.42m 32.67m 32.67m
16 Julia Cassidy SR Sacred Heart 37.31m 122-05
28.53m 33.75m 37.31m
17 Reece Schachne FR Princeton 36.86m 120-11
36.86m 34.90m 34.32m
18 Kristen Kowalski SO Monmouth 36.55m 119-11
35.46m 36.55m 32.37m
19 Ariel Becker SR Princeton 36.43m 119-06
35.58m 36.43m 35.53m
20 Frances Lodge SO Princeton 33.75m 110-09
32.44m 33.02m 33.75m
21 Jillian Maloney SR Maryland 32.34m 106-01
FOUL 32.34m ND
22 Mikaela Sawyer SO Princeton 29.67m 97-04
29.67m ND ND
Men 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
Meet Record: # 10.25 2008 Ashhad Agyapong, Shore AC
Name Year School Finals Wind H#
========================================================================
Finals
1 Tyler Davis JR Army West Point 10.69 -0.4 1
2 Zach Menchaca SO Cornell 10.73 -0.4 1
3 Charles Volker SO Princeton 10.75 -0.4 1
4 Nigel Hill JR Rhode Island 10.78 0.7 2
5 Stedman Cook FR Connecticut 10.79 0.7 2
6 Justin Guerre JR La Salle 10.91 0.7 2
7 Sterling Pierce SO Villanova 10.94 -0.4 1
8 Joe McGrath FR Princeton 10.97 -0.2 4 10.965
9 Khalid Slocum NA UNAT-Monmouth 10.97 -0.2 4 10.970
10 Isaac Sampson JR American Int 10.98 0.6 3
11 DeAngelo Berry SR Rhode Island 11.02 0.7 2 11.012
12 James Norris FR Cornell 11.02 0.5 5 11.016
13 Peter Whiteneck SR Penn 11.03 -0.2 4
14 Andre Vaughn SO Army West Point 11.06 0.6 3
15 John Colangelo FR Princeton 11.07 -0.2 4
16 Josh Billington SO Princeton 11.08 0.7 2 11.072
17 Joseph Carter SO Rhode Island 11.08 0.6 3 11.073
18 kevin thompson CPTC NB 11.10 -0.4 1
19 Eric Morton JR Moravian 11.13 0.6 3 11.121
20 Brailin Paulino JR Cornell 11.13 -0.4 1 11.128
21 Nick Jacques JR Franklin Pierce 11.16 0.5 5
22 Billy Dilolle FR Moravian 11.17 0.7 2
23 Michael Camera JR Lehigh 11.18 0.5 5 11.173
24 Kwesi Sarabo JR Unattached 11.18 0.6 3 11.175
25 Kyle Oden FR Penn 11.19 0.5 5
26 Nicolas Sixta Saint-Laurent 11.25 -0.2 4
27 Quaheem Dufane SO Sacred Heart 11.26 -0.2 4
28 Gabriel Simoneau CAUL 11.28 0.1 6
29 Afees Abolurin SR UMBC 11.34 0.6 3 11.335
30 Brent Albertson SR Princeton 11.34 0.6 3 11.338
31 Elijah Suggs SR adidas Garden St 11.35 0.5 5
32 Jordan Jackson SO Unattached 11.43 0.1 6 11.423
33 Joshua Beloff SR Sacred Heart 11.43 -0.2 4 11.429
34 kevin parker Unattached 11.51 0.1 6
35 Jonathan Avery SO Cornell 11.72 0.7 2
Men 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
Meet Record: # 20.58 1983 B. Crane, NY Pioneer Club
Name Year School Finals Wind H#
========================================================================
1 Winston George CPTC NB 21.28 -0.6 1
2 Tyler Davis JR Army West Point 21.64 0.2 2
3 Emmanuel Tugumisirize CPTC NB 21.75 0.2 2
4 Nigel Hill JR Rhode Island 21.76 -0.6 1
5 Stedman Cook FR Connecticut 21.89 0.7 3
6 Sterling Pierce SO Villanova 21.90 -0.6 1
7 Justin Guerre JR La Salle 21.95 0.2 2
8 John Stallworth JR Rhode Island 21.99 0.4 4
9 Brandon Smith Drouin SR Sherbrooke 22.14 0.2 2
10 Jordan Davenport FR Wagner 22.18 0.4 4
11 Joseph Carter SO Rhode Island 22.26 0.7 3
12 Emre Soybas SO Lehigh 22.27 -0.6 6
13 Jared Gray SR Rhode Island 22.28 0.4 4
14 Jovanni Parkinson SR Farmingdale 22.30 0.7 3
15 DeAngelo Berry SR Rhode Island 22.33 0.7 3
16 Jacob Robinson SO Merrimack 22.34 0.7 3
17 kevin thompson CPTC NB 22.48 0.2 2
18 Jaleel Felton JR Rhode Island 22.51 +0.0 5
19 Richard Colin JR Fairleigh D. 22.62 0.4 4
20 Michael Songore JR Wagner 22.66 +0.0 5
21 Andre Vaughn SO Army West Point 22.75 +0.0 5
22 Shaquan Williams SR Fairleigh D. 22.77 0.7 3
23 Austin Gardener SR Moravian 22.78 0.4 4
24 John Oputa JR UMBC 22.82 -0.6 6
25 Kenny Evely JR St. Joseph's 22.85 -0.6 6
26 Marlon Montague JR Rhode Island 22.90 -0.6 6
27 Ish Robbins SR adidas Garden St 23.29 -0.6 6
28 Bryant Switzer SR Princeton 24.27 +0.0 5
29 Terry Charles Shore AC 24.56 -0.6 6
Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Meet Record: # 45.53 1993 E. Clarke, NYIT
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Winston George CPTC NB 47.20 1
2 Emmanuel Tugumisirize CPTC NB 47.26 1
3 Harry Purcell SO Villanova 47.58 2
4 Trenten Beram JR Connecticut 47.62 1
5 Erick Soetje SR UMBC 48.51 3 48.501
6 Brandon Smith Drouin SR Sherbrooke 48.51 2 48.503
7 Marlon Montague JR Rhode Island 48.82 2
8 Tobe Attah SR Cornell 49.01 1
9 Tyrell Maddox FR Army West Point 49.18 3
10 Cole Bransford SO Princeton 49.19 2
11 Jared Gray SR Rhode Island 49.23 4
12 Shaquan Williams SR Fairleigh D. 49.26 1
13 Quincy Rasin JR Wagner 49.41 3
14 Russell Malko SO Rider 49.45 5
15 Andy Snyder FR Cornell 49.48 6
16 Sebastian Pierre JR Sacred Heart 49.55 5
17 Bradley Gibson JR Army West Point 49.57 4
18 Jabari Johnson SR Princeton 49.63 3
19 Paul Joseph SR Maryland 49.65 4
20 Malcolm Chavis SR Monmouth 49.69 1
21 Connor Matthews FR Princeton 49.86 2
22 Jaleel Felton JR Rhode Island 49.94 4
23 Mohand Zine Khelaf Saint-Laurent 49.95 6
24 Dage Minors JR Franklin Pierce 50.17 4 50.165
25 jimm guerrier GBTC 50.17 2 50.170
26 Zach Andrews SR Central Conn 50.19 5
27 Tom Sippie SR adidas Garden St 50.25 3
28 Eddison Gulama SR St. Joseph's 50.26 6
29 Titus Jeffries FR Penn 50.36 4
30 Ben Fields FR Cornell 50.37 6
31 Eric Thomas JR Maryland 50.63 4
32 Kyle Trocki FR Connecticut 50.78 5
33 Michael Zupko FR Princeton 50.79 2
34 Cory Taggert SR Moravian 50.81 5
35 Jacob Robinson SO Merrimack 50.99 6
36 Patrick Thompson SO American Int 51.43 4
37 Jordan Jimerson JR Rutgers 52.51 5
38 David Henderson JR St. Joseph's 52.74 3
39 Terry Charles Shore AC 53.12 6
40 Joseph LaFleur Unattached 53.93 2
Men 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
Meet Record: # 1:46.83 2015 Robby Andrews, adidas
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 John Decker JR Babson 1:52.90 2
2 James Buser JR Penn 1:53.50 2
3 Alex Combs JR Army West Point 1:53.52 4
4 Brook Wilson SO Rider 1:53.77 2
5 Ross Clarke JR Cornell 1:53.99 1
6 Robert Kirsty JR Iona 1:54.07 4
7 Joseph Novak SO Penn 1:54.20 1
8 Miles Smith FR UMBC 1:54.48 1
9 John Monday SR Army West Point 1:54.54 2
10 Clay Stabolepszy SO Lehigh 1:54.83 4
11 Keagan Smith FR Army West Point 1:54.84 3
12 Jack Magee SR St. Joseph's 1:54.99 2
13 Dan Ferraiolo JR St. Joseph's 1:55.10 1
14 Jason Schweizer FR Rutgers 1:55.35 3
15 Michael Yuan JR Yale 1:55.44 4
16 Lucas Arrivo SO Villanova 1:55.57 2
17 Anthony Ardino SO Rider 1:55.62 1
18 Sean Martinek FR Rutgers 1:55.83 3
19 Benjamin Taminger SO Coast Guard 1:56.36 3 1:56.354
20 Isaiah Gaines FR Penn 1:56.36 5 1:56.360
21 Jon Holmes SR Franklin Pierce 1:56.42 5
22 Scott Wood SR Rider 1:56.53 4
23 Charlie Theiss SO Columbia 1:56.82 5
24 Jared Lee JR Princeton 1:57.52 3
25 Ramon Ayala SR Princeton 1:57.82 3
26 Tyler Otterstedt JR Columbia 1:58.42 5
27 Kohl Swift FR Yale 1:58.47 4
28 Paul Ehmann SO Penn 1:59.05 5
29 Chris Trimble SR La Salle 2:00.04 4
30 Steve Thompson JR St. Joseph's 2:01.59 2
Men 800 Meter Run Elite
===================================================================
Meet Record: # 1:46.83 2015 Robby Andrews, adidas
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Edose Ibadin District TC 1:45.91# 1
2 Jesse Garn HOKA NJNYTC 1:45.96# 1
3 Derek Holdsworth District TC 1:47.64 1
4 Johnny Gregorek ASICS 1:48.08 1
5 Peter Callahan Unattached 1:48.59 2
6 Chris Hatler SR Penn 1:48.88 2
7 Anthony Romaniw Speed River 1:48.99 1
8 Joshua Ingalls JR Princeton 1:49.36 1
9 Dage Minors JR Franklin Pierce 1:49.39 2
10 Chris Giesting HOKA NJNYTC 1:49.63 1
11 Ville Lampinen JR Villanova 1:49.91 3
12 Joe Mcasey HOKA NJNYTC 1:50.12 2
13 Trevor Guerrera JR Sacred Heart 1:50.27 2
14 Connor Claflin Unattached 1:50.29 3
15 Sam Penzenstadler District TC 1:50.31 2
16 Johnathan Jackson SR Rider 1:50.38 3
17 Nickolas Causey JR Army West Point 1:50.47 6
18 Trevor Touchton SR Army West Point 1:50.54 3
19 Patrick Rollo Unattached 1:50.57 4
20 Sadiki White SR adidas Garden St 1:50.70 3
21 Alvaro Chavez SR Connecticut 1:50.80 1
22 Will Crocker District TC 1:50.86 2
23 Ishmael Muhammad JR Villanova 1:50.95 2
24 Tommy Land Speed River 1:51.15 4
25 Anthony Kostelac 4 Unattached 1:51.32 3
26 Billy Looney CPTC NB 1:51.58 4
27 Brendan Jaeger SR Rutgers 1:51.69 3 1:51.688
28 Jeff Wiseman JR Penn 1:51.69 4 1:51.690
29 Travis Mahoney HOKA NJNYTC 1:51.72 3
30 Alex Leight HOKA NJNYTC 1:51.87 4
31 Franklin Aririguzoh SO Princeton 1:51.94 2
32 Jonathan Gill FR Central Conn 1:52.00 5
33 Jonathan Kiptum FR Cardinal Stritch 1:52.02 6
34 Julius Mutekanga SR CPTC-NB 1:52.06 3
35 Michael Twist SR Elizabethtown 1:52.43 4
36 Clark Mangini SR Penn 1:52.83 6
37 Anthony Hawthorne FR La Salle 1:52.91 5
38 Elias Graca SO Penn 1:52.96 4
39 Stephen Vercollone SO Stonehill 1:53.07 6
40 Peter Garmon SO Connecticut 1:53.14 5
41 James Mulliken JR Middlebury 1:53.34 7
42 Liam Lynch SO Haverford 1:53.47 6
43 Dylan Eddinger SO St. Joseph's 1:53.61 5
44 Mohand Zine Khelaf Saint-Laurent 1:53.69 4
45 James Campbell SR Providence 1:53.77 7
46 Brian Gendron SO UMass Amherst 1:53.97 5
47 Bryan Cabral SO Monmouth 1:54.11 6
48 Ifa Eado JR UMBC 1:54.14 7
49 Nolan Kier CPTC NB 1:54.44 6
50 Alexshanrdo Rodriguez SR Fairleigh D. 1:54.48 6
51 Sean Atkinson CPTC NB 1:54.52 5
52 Nathan Hill FR Middlebury 1:54.62 7
53 Michael Grady SO Adelphi 1:54.70 7
54 Louis Santelli JR Fordham 1:54.91 5
55 Joe Cawley SO Monmouth 1:54.93 7
56 Eric Schulz JR Princeton 1:54.94 4
57 Najib El Andaloussi Saint-Laurent 1:56.47 7
58 Kazeem Otun SR Fairleigh D. 1:56.65 6
59 Sam Somera SO Syracuse 1:59.86 7
-- Chris Sanders SR Unattached DNF 1
Men 1500 Meter Run
===================================================================
Meet Record: # 3:39.53 2015 Jordan Williamsz, Villanova
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Ifa Eado JR UMBC 3:57.39 1
2 Zach Swenson SO Villanova 3:57.55 1
3 Parker Timmerman JR Connecticut 3:58.39 1
4 Conor Murphy SO Rutgers 3:58.70 3
5 Matthew Kravitz FR Lehigh 3:59.36 1
6 Ryan Cooney SR Lehigh 3:59.69 3
7 Domenick D'Agostino SR Monmouth 4:00.18 1
8 Michael McGonnigle JR Connecticut 4:00.50 3
9 Caleb Teachout SR Coast Guard 4:00.53 3
10 Matthew Kane SO UMBC 4:00.96 2
11 Aidan Pillard FR Yale 4:01.04 3 4:01.031
12 Matthew Dynan SO Babson 4:01.04 2 4:01.032
13 Isaiah Jean-Baptiste FR Rider 4:01.68 3
14 Ryan Rafferty FR Monmouth 4:01.87 2
15 Mike McClemens JR Columbia 4:03.10 2
16 Kevin D'Emic adidas Garden St 4:03.70 2
17 Julio Arredondo FR Central Conn 4:03.96 2
18 Ian Moini SR Unattached 4:04.19 2
19 Christopher Mascetti JR Lehigh 4:04.52 2
20 Sam Knipper SR Rider 4:05.68 2
21 Hayrol Alvarez Team Rutherford 4:06.89 1
22 Jake Caswell FR Columbia 4:10.95 3
23 Ryan Dearie FR Columbia 4:13.73 2
Men 1500 Meter Run Elite
===================================================================
Meet Record: # 3:39.53 2015 Jordan Williamsz, Villanova
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 William Paulson JR Princeton 3:42.23 1
2 Drew Hunter Adidas 3:42.89 1
3 Adam Palamar SR Syracuse 3:43.02 1
4 Julian Oakley SR Providence 3:43.04 1
5 Charlie Marquart Bryn Mawr 3:44.50 1
6 Nick Ross NE Distance 3:44.67 1
7 Liam Dee JR Unattached 3:44.81 1
8 Noah Kauppila JR Princeton 3:45.06 1
9 Steven Mangan NE Distance 3:45.11 1 3:45.101
10 Logan Wetzel FR Villanova 3:45.11 1 3:45.110
11 Joseph Stilin Zap Fitness 3:45.20 1
12 Garrett O'Toole JR Princeton 3:47.09 1
13 Keagan Smith FR Army West Point 3:48.66 3
14 Victor Palumbo SR CPTC NB 3:49.46 3
15 Daniel Garcia SR Cardinal Stritch 3:49.70 2
16 Nick Tuck SR Penn 3:49.81 2
17 Ryan Widzgowski NE Distance 3:49.93 2
18 Joe Gioielli SR Central Conn 3:50.39 2
19 Nick Carleo SO Providence 3:50.44 2
20 Colin Daly FR Penn 3:50.73 3
21 Eric Holt SR Unattached 3:50.81 2
22 David Melly Heartbreakers 3:51.83 2
23 Stephen Lewandowski SR La Salle 3:51.97 2
24 Jack Salisbury Unattached 3:52.03 3
25 William Daly FR Penn 3:52.53 3
26 Dieter Gutbrod SR So. Conn. St 3:52.71 4
27 Tommy Curtin Saucony Free TC 3:52.85 2
28 John Dove JR Manhattan 3:52.94 3
29 Eric Van Der Els FR Connecticut 3:53.16 2
30 Ben Malone JR Villanova 3:53.46 1
31 Mikey Singer SO Army West Point 3:53.87 6
32 Roman Ollar FR Army West Point 3:53.90 5
33 Kemani Hume JR American Int 3:54.30 4
34 Chris Stogsdill Unattached 3:54.70 4
35 Cory Thomas SR UMass Amherst 3:55.16 3
36 Kevin Serrao JR Middlebury 3:55.17 4
37 Kurt Convey SO Penn 3:55.20 5
38 Colin O'Mara SR Villanova 3:55.65 5
39 Zachary Frahlich SO UMass Amherst 3:55.70 4
40 David Garton JR St. Joseph's 3:55.86 4
41 Jared Failor JR Cornell 3:55.88 4
42 Greg Morgan SO Haverford 3:55.99 4
43 Richard Buchanan SO Cornell 3:56.08 5
44 Brendan Robertson SR La Salle 3:56.09 6
45 Kenan Farmer JR Princeton 3:56.11 2
46 Sam Webb SO Penn 3:56.41 5
47 Dom Munson SO Rutgers 3:56.60 6
48 Mitchell Byrne JR American Int 3:56.65 5
49 Scott Pourshalchi SO Johns Hopkins 3:56.67 4
50 Alex Freemantle SR Columbia 3:57.24 6
51 Edward Hayfron FR Iona 3:57.26 5
52 Perrin Hagge FR Princeton 3:57.44 5
53 Jon Perlman SO Middlebury 3:57.69 4
54 Dylan Tarpey JR Columbia 3:57.96 6
55 Johnathan Chavez Unattached 3:58.78 4
56 Luke Wiley JR Unattached 3:59.11 6
57 Ehab El-Sandali FR Unattached 3:59.38 2
58 Corey Wall CPTC NB 3:59.40 2
59 Ben Bosworth SR Connecticut Coll 3:59.56 4
60 Christopher Heydrick FR Connecticut 3:59.73 5
61 David Chelimo JR Colby 4:00.18 3
62 Andy Paladino JR Syracuse 4:03.29 6
63 Nicholas Smart JR Unattached 4:07.39 3
-- Robby Andrews Adidas DNF 1
-- Joshua Ingalls JR Princeton DNF 5
-- Brian Gagnon HOKA NJNYTC DNF 1
Men 5000 Meter Run
===================================================================
Meet Record: # 13:41.55 1992 H. Salah, Westchester TC
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Alfredo Santana adidas Garden St 14:06.92 1
2 Ernie Pitone SR Widener 14:08.18 1
3 Will McDermott Unattached 14:09.80 1
4 Christopher Luciano JR Penn 14:11.28 1
5 Dominic DeLuca JR Cornell 14:15.48 1
6 Isaac Garcia-Cassani JR SUNY Geneseo 14:16.80 1
7 Robert Santoyo FR Army West Point 14:20.58 1
8 Matthew Deyo SR MIT 14:21.28 1
9 Brendan Shearn SR Penn 14:25.38 1
10 Amir Khaghani SO Manhattan 14:25.87 1
11 Henry Woods JR Haverford 14:27.22 1
12 Jesse Orach SR Maine 14:28.08 1
13 Viraj Deokar FR Princeton 14:29.43 1
14 Dominic Hockenbury NA UNAT-Syracuse 14:29.74 2
15 Benjamin Doiron SO American 14:30.32 2
16 John Valeri JR Army West Point 14:31.04 2
17 Simon Smith FR Syracuse 14:31.07 2
18 Alex Fitzgerald SR Lehigh 14:33.23 1
19 Dylan Gearinger SO Haverford 14:33.66 1
20 Blake Croteau SR UMass Amherst 14:33.71 2
21 Connor Rog SR Sacred Heart 14:34.10 1
22 Dan Schaffer FR Unattached 14:34.13 1
23 Evan Hardy SR Lehigh 14:34.55 1
24 Steven Sum SO Princeton 14:35.37 1
25 Dan Crowley Battle Road TC 14:36.02 1
26 Kevin Veltre JR Rowan 14:37.07 2
27 Sean Burke SR Lehigh 14:37.60 2
28 Nick Wareham Unattached 14:38.05 2
29 Joe Dragon NA UNAT-Syracuse 14:38.50 1
30 Andrew Erskine Battle Road TC 14:39.03 2
31 Otis Ubriaco Unattached 14:40.05 2
32 Aidan Goltra JR Columbia 14:40.32 2
33 Benjamin Petrella FR Army West Point 14:41.06 2
34 Joseph Santo SR Stonehill 14:41.16 1
35 Edward Mulder CPTC NB 14:41.91 2
36 Dennis Maloney SO MIT 14:42.46 1
37 Liam Harris FR Wagner 14:43.08 1
38 Patrick Hanley JR Maryland 14:48.80 2
39 Griff Molino FR Syracuse 14:50.17 2
40 John Gagnon SR Swarthmore 14:50.51 2
41 Danniel Belay JR Rider 14:51.68 2
42 Ethan Hausamann SR Binghamton 14:51.85 1
43 Rob Morro FR Unattached 14:52.26 2
44 Dan Henry SO Rowan 14:54.72 2
45 Christian Alberico FR Iona 14:55.65 2
46 Lucky Schreiner SO Columbia 14:58.97 2
47 David Ozarowski SR La Salle 14:59.75 2
48 Patrick Reilly JR Lehigh 15:01.74 1
49 Andrew Marston FR Villanova 15:05.85 1
50 Acasio Pinheiro Unattached 15:08.07 2
51 Ryan Herlihy SO Haverford 15:08.34 2
52 Matthew Saponara SO TCNJ 15:11.18 1
53 Jimmy Gorman SR Haverford 15:16.30 2
54 Martin Barr FR Una-Villanova 15:18.17 1
55 Alex Lucking JR Unattached 15:25.31 2
56 Jeffrey Kirshenbaum FR Lehigh 15:26.77 2
57 Andrew Gorsuch JR La Salle 15:27.30 2
58 Tyler Italiano SO Columbia 15:35.09 2
59 PJ Murray FR Johns Hopkins 15:47.17 2
-- Chris Berry JR La Salle DNF 2
-- William Paulson JR Princeton DNF 2
-- Lyle Wistar SR Penn DNF 1
-- Perrin Hagge FR Princeton DNF 2
Men 10000 Meter Run
================================================================
Meet Record: # 29:35.78 2015 Sam Pons, Princeton
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 William Bertrand SR Princeton 29:48.87
2 Jake Sienko NE Distance 29:58.61
3 Robert Galante SR Colgate 31:05.06
4 Miles Clikeman FR Unattached 31:06.62
5 Kyle Brackman FR Connecticut 31:12.60
6 David Dorsey JR St. Joseph's 31:14.08
7 Nick Fransham SO Mount St. Mary's 31:17.38
8 Phil Harris SR Merrimack 31:20.07
9 Aidan Fiol SO Connecticut 31:50.57
10 Jack Leahey SR Princeton 31:55.43
11 Connor Pulvidente JR SUNY Geneseo 31:59.24
12 John Chirchir SR American Int 32:00.10
13 Matthew Taddeo SR Bucknell 32:37.81
14 Colin Kern JR SUNY Geneseo 32:58.35
15 Brian Dengler FR Bucknell 33:19.14
-- Christopher Orlando JR Manhattan DNF
-- Landin Delaney SO Bucknell DNF
-- Robert Stone JR Princeton DNF
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
Meet Record: # 13.55 1985 A. Lane, Karamu
Name Year School Prelims Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Stephon Henry JR Connecticut 14.42Q -0.4 2
2 John Stallworth JR Rhode Island 14.61Q -0.3 4
3 Randall Wall SR Connecticut 14.71Q -0.1 1
4 Dylan Beard FR Wagner 14.76Q 0.4 3
5 Clayton Jeffrey FR Cornell 14.72q -0.1 1
6 Jeffrey Young FR Sacred Heart 14.82q -0.3 4
7 Austin Lyons SO Cornell 14.90q 0.4 3
8 Quincy Sanchez SO Central Conn 14.95q -0.4 2 14.943
9 Christin Patrick Jr. JR Rider 14.95 -0.3 4 14.950
10 Austin Jamerson SR Cornell 14.96 -0.3 4
11 Ross Puritty JR Army West Point 15.03 0.4 3
12 John Spirk SO Moravian 15.07 -0.1 1
13 Adam Franklin SO Rhode Island 15.14 -0.1 1
14 Tyler Latham JR Central Conn 15.18 0.4 3
15 Devon Jefferson SR Rider 15.23 -0.4 2
16 Chris Alexander SO Rider 15.29 0.4 3
17 Jake DeGrace SO UMass Amherst 15.31 -0.4 2
18 Franklin Bartley Jr SO Central Conn 15.35 0.4 3
19 Ache Hall FR La Salle 15.42 -0.4 2
20 Mikal Wright FR Bloomfield 15.47 -0.1 1
21 Cory Cataldo SR Franklin Pierce 15.59 0.4 3
22 Noah Kortkamp FR UMass Amherst 15.69 -0.4 2
23 Sean Mirando SO Manhattan 16.23 0.4 3
24 Caleb Kasupski FR Connecticut 16.56 -0.4 2
-- Hunter Gray FR UMass Amherst FS -0.1 1
-- Sebastian Silveira SO Princeton DNF -0.3 4
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
=====================================================================
Meet Record: # 13.55 1985 A. Lane, Karamu
Name Year School Finals Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
1 John Stallworth JR Rhode Island 14.43 0.4
2 Dylan Beard FR Wagner 14.47 0.4
3 Clayton Jeffrey FR Cornell 14.66 0.4
4 Austin Lyons SO Cornell 14.71 0.4
5 Jeffrey Young FR Sacred Heart 14.85 0.4
6 Randall Wall SR Connecticut 14.92 0.4
7 Quincy Sanchez SO Central Conn 15.13 0.4
Men 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
Meet Record: # 49.19 1987 Edwin Moses, adidas
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Spencer Long JR Princeton 52.61 1
2 Torey Doaty SR St. Joseph's 52.82 1
3 Greg Leeper SR Princeton 53.08 1
4 Adam Franklin SO Rhode Island 53.30 1
5 Stephon Henry JR Connecticut 53.56 1
6 Kyle Cartwright SR Villanova 54.12 1
7 Joseph Jordan FR Penn 54.50 3
8 Maxwell Comer SO Cornell 54.51 2
9 Marcus Foster SO UMBC 54.71 3
10 Gael Perrigaud JR Post 54.77 2
11 Darrius Oxley SR UMBC 55.16 3
12 Christian Fryer-Davis SO Princeton 55.26 2
13 Dalin Hackley SO Rider 55.30 2
14 Devon Jefferson SR Rider 55.31 2
15 John Spirk SO Moravian 55.57 3
16 Andrew Daniels FR UMBC 55.73 3
17 Franklin Bartley Jr SO Central Conn 55.74 4
18 Konrad Bayer SO Villanova 55.78 4
19 Tyler Latham JR Central Conn 56.09 3
20 Rachid Zidani SR Cornell 56.26 2
21 Anthony McQueen JR Rhode Island 56.29 4
22 Xavier Jackson FR Penn 56.32 3
23 Jackson Hohlt FR Army West Point 56.34 4
24 Randall Wall SR Connecticut 56.75 4
25 Gabriele Montefalcone FR Princeton 56.98 1
26 Shawn Fletcher SO Connecticut 57.11 4
27 Eric Moul FR Monmouth 57.15 4
28 Chris Alexander SO Rider 57.48 3
29 Michael Stearns FR Monmouth 58.82 4
Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
===================================================================
Meet Record: # 8:27.8h 1992 E. Elarbi, Westchester TC
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Brian Shrader Saucony Free TC 8:50.84 1
2 Henry Sterling NE Distance 8:54.21 1
3 Austin Trainor JR Central Conn 8:58.04 1
4 Kevin Robertson Saint-Laurent 9:01.71 1
5 Luke O'Connor SR Tufts 9:03.24 1
6 Leakey Kipkosgei SR American Int 9:04.60 1
7 Paolo Tavares SR UMass Amherst 9:05.62 1
8 Jacob Fong SR Army West Point 9:09.00 1
9 Casey Comber SO Villanova 9:10.10 1
10 Michael Wang JR Cornell 9:13.62 2
11 Roc Johnson SO Cornell 9:17.18 2
12 Scott Mason JR Connecticut Coll 9:17.92 2
13 John Podles SO St. Joseph's 9:18.70 2
14 Aaron Barlev SO Maryland 9:21.72 2
15 Graham Peet SO Haverford 9:24.56 2
16 Keith Steinbrecher JR Merrimack 9:24.99 2
17 Siem Mehretu JR American Int 9:27.09 1
18 Lorenzo Mazzuca SO SUNY Geneseo 9:27.15 2
19 Timothy Gill Western Mass 9:27.46 1
20 Alexander Tosi FR Army West Point 9:29.32 2
21 Benjamin Schott SO Messiah 9:30.53 2
22 Danny Aschale FR Connecticut Coll 9:32.30 2
23 Justin Branco SO St. Joseph's 9:33.11 2
24 James Stadler JR Haverford 9:33.27 2
25 Tommy Rooney JR Columbia 9:33.55 1
26 Nathan Nadal SO UMBC 9:34.12 2
27 Travis Briggs SR SUNY Geneseo 9:40.04 2
28 Joseph Inglis JR Lehigh 9:42.22 2
29 Henry Paul JR Lehigh 9:43.03 2
30 Giacomo Taylor SO Johns Hopkins 9:54.13 2
Men 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================
Meet Record: # 40.45 1986 Princeton
School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Rhode Island 'A' 41.15 1
1) DeAngelo Berry SR 2) Joseph Carter SO
3) John Stallworth JR 4) Nigel Hill JR
2 Princeton 'A' 41.41 1
1) Charles Volker SO 2) Josh Billington SO
3) John Colangelo FR 4) Joe McGrath FR
3 Wagner 'A' 42.10 2
1) Dylan Beard FR 2) Jordan Davenport FR
3) Quincy Rasin JR 4) Michael Songore JR
4 adidas Garden State Track Club 'A' 42.21 1
1) Ish Robbins SR 2) Chris Turner SR
3) Tom Sippie SR 4) Elijah Suggs SR
5 Penn 'A' 42.22 1
1) Wyatt David JR 2) Ayman Mayberry JR
3) Kyle Oden FR 4) Peter Whiteneck SR
6 Moravian 'A' 42.41 1
1) Eric Morton JR 2) Billy Dilolle FR
3) Austin Gardener SR 4) Cory Taggert SR
7 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 'A' 42.85 2
1) David Bryant FR 2) Kevin Barry SR
3) Justin Moscoe FR 4) Kenny Evely JR
8 Lehigh 'A' 43.02 1
1) Christopher Del Rossi SR 2) Emre Soybas SO
3) Jake Sabatini JR 4) Michael Camera JR
9 UMass Amherst 'A' 43.26 2
1) Hayden Gray FR 2) Deion Arneaud SR
3) Andrew Hanwell SO 4) Hunter Gray FR
10 Sacred Heart 'A' 44.78 1
1) Quaheem Dufane SO 2) Joshua Beloff SR
3) Brenden Twumasi-Ankrah JR 4) Sebastian Pierre JR
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
Meet Record: # 3:09.20 1981 FDU
School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 'A' 3:15.40 1
1) David Henderson JR 2) Eddison Gulama SR
3) Barren McCoy JR 4) Torey Doaty SR
2 Princeton 'A' 3:16.16 1
1) Jabari Johnson SR 2) Connor Matthews FR
3) Michael Zupko FR 4) Brennan O'Connor JR
3 Army West Point 'A' 3:16.18 1
1) Bradley Gibson JR 2) Tyrell Maddox FR
3) Marcus Denham SO 4) Jose Santana SR
4 Franklin Pierce 'A' 3:19.88 2
1) Nick Jacques JR 2) Cory Cataldo SR
3) Trevor Guay FR 4) Dage Minors JR
5 Coast Guard 'A' 3:19.97 2
1) Nicholas Frystak SO 2) Jacob Pawlina SO
3) Luke Rehfuss JR 4) Raeford Penny JR
6 UMBC 'A' 3:20.34 2
1) Jamal Cody SO 2) Marcus Foster SO
3) James Oakley III JR 4) Erick Soetje SR
7 UMass Amherst 'A' 3:22.16 2
1) Kevin Shannon FR 2) Jacob Gore FR
3) Andrew Hanwell SO 4) Deion Arneaud SR
8 UMass Amherst 'B' 3:26.22 3
1) Jake DeGrace SO 2) Alex Finestone SR
3) Nicholas Santos FR 4) Hayden Gray FR
9 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 'B' 3:26.47 3
1) Justin Moscoe FR 2) Trae' Robinson FR
3) Dan Ferraiolo JR 4) Brandon Ossont SR
10 Monmouth 'A' 3:33.29 3
1) Bryan Cabral SO 2) Eric Moul FR
3) Jack Grace JR 4) Joe Cawley SO
-- Army West Point 'B' DNF 2
1) Alex Combs JR 2) Jack Keating FR
3) John Monday SR 4) Conner Russell SO
Men High Jump
==========================================================================
Meet Record: # 2.27m 2001 Tora Harris, Princeton
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Xavier Bledsoe SR Princeton 2.13m 6-11.75
1.94 1.99 2.04 2.07 2.10 2.13 2.16
O O XO O XO XXO XXX
2 Myles Lazarou JR Cornell 2.10m 6-10.75
1.94 1.99 2.04 2.07 2.10 2.13 2.16
O O XO P O P XXX
3 Michael Monroe JR Penn 2.10m 6-10.75
1.94 1.99 2.04 2.07 2.10 2.13
P O O O XXO XXX
4 Lance Yassay SO Penn 2.04m 6-08.25
1.94 1.99 2.04 2.07
O O XO XXX
4 Jacob Netschke FR UMBC 2.04m 6-08.25
1.94 1.99 2.04 2.07
P O XO XXX
4 Jeff Giannettino SO Army West Point 2.04m 6-08.25
1.94 1.99 2.04 2.07
O O XO XXX
7 Ryan Givens SO Lehigh 1.99m 6-06.25
1.94 1.99 2.04
O O XXX
7 Andrew Diehl SO Princeton 1.99m 6-06.25
1.94 1.99 2.04
O O XXX
7 Brenton Foster FR Manhattan 1.99m 6-06.25
1.94 1.99 2.04
O O XXX
10 Christin Patrick Jr. JR Rider 1.99m 6-06.25
1.94 1.99 2.04
XO O XXX
11 Ian Kirk JR Penn 1.94m 6-04.25
1.94 1.99
O XXX
12 Kristopher Horn SR UMass Amherst 1.94m 6-04.25
1.94 1.99
XO XXX
13 Kyle Bryant SR Rider 1.94m 6-04.25
1.94 1.99
XXO XXX
-- Cole Acoveno SO UMass Amherst NH
1.94
XXX
-- Luqman Issah FR Princeton NH
1.94
XXX
Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================
Meet Record: # 5.31m 2012 Nico Weiler, Harvard
Meet Record: # 5.31m 2015 Lee Bares, Army
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Sean Clarke FR Penn 5.15m 16-10.75
4.65 4.85 5.00 5.15 5.25
P XO O O XXX
2 Tim Moses SR Messiah 5.00m 16-04.75
4.65 4.85 5.00 5.15
O O O XXX
3 Peter Roach adidas Garden St 5.00m 16-04.75
4.65 4.85 5.00 5.15
P XO XXO XXX
4 Ryan Wilkes SO Rhode Island 5.00m 16-04.75
4.65 4.85 5.00 5.15
P XXO XXO XXX
5 Erik Adamcik SR Rider 4.85m 15-11.00
4.65 4.85 5.00
O O XXX
6 Ian Bergere SO Connecticut 4.85m 15-11.00
4.65 4.85 5.00
XO O XXX
7 Lee Bares JR Army West Point 4.85m 15-11.00
4.65 4.85 5.00
P XXO XXX
8 Nathan Fisher FR Penn 4.65m 15-03.00
4.65 4.85
O XXX
9 Chandler Ives JR Connecticut 4.65m 15-03.00
4.65 4.85
XO XXX
9 John Chuma JR UMass Amherst 4.65m 15-03.00
4.65 4.85
XO XXX
9 James Deutemeyer JR Villanova 4.65m 15-03.00
4.65 4.85
XO XXX
-- Craig Van Leeuwen adidas Garden St NH
4.65 4.85 5.00
P P XXX
Men Long Jump
===============================================================================
Meet Record: # 7.91m 2008 Dwayne Banton, Unattached
Name Year School Finals Wind
===============================================================================
1 Hayden Clarke SR Manhattan 7.19m -1.3 23-07.25
FOUL 6.83m(-0.4) ND(NWI) 6.96m(+0.0) 7.01m(+0.0) 7.19m(-1.3)
2 David Gibson Unattached 7.14m 0.3 23-05.25
7.14m(0.3) ND(NWI) ND(NWI) FOUL 6.95m(+0.0) 6.82m(+0.0)
3 Greg Leeper SR Princeton 7.06m +0.0 23-02.00
6.86m(0.1) 7.06m(+0.0) ND(NWI) PASS PASS PASS
4 Khalid Slocum NA UNAT-Monmouth 7.00m -1.1 22-11.75
6.87m(0.5) 7.00m(-1.1) FOUL 6.72m(+0.0) 6.82m(+0.0) FOUL
5 Anthony Zarro FR Bloomfield 6.97m 0.1 22-10.50
6.97m(0.1) ND(NWI) FOUL 6.74m(+0.0) 6.79m(+0.0) 6.37m(-1.2)
6 Kameron Hypolite FR Penn 6.86m +0.0 22-06.25
FOUL 6.77m(-0.8) ND(NWI) 6.49m(-0.8) 6.61m(+0.0) 6.86m(+0.0)
7 James Seaton SO Cornell 6.82m +0.0 22-04.50
6.82m(+0.0) ND(NWI) ND(NWI) 6.66m(+0.0) 6.66m(+0.0) FOUL
8 Ryan Givens SO Lehigh 6.80m +0.0 22-03.75
6.80m(+0.0) FOUL ND(NWI) 6.61m(-0.2) FOUL FOUL
9 shon layson SO Harcum 6.75m +0.0 22-01.75
6.75m(+0.0) ND(NWI) ND(NWI)
9 Daniel Reichenbach SR Lehigh 6.75m +0.0 22-01.75
6.75m(+0.0) ND(NWI) ND(NWI)
11 Austin Jamerson SR Cornell 6.70m -0.1 21-11.75
6.70m(-0.1) ND(NWI) ND(NWI)
12 Alex Rodriguez JR Cornell 6.68m +0.0 21-11.00
FOUL 6.68m(+0.0) ND(NWI)
13 Ben Sims SO Army West Point 6.65m +0.0 21-10.00
6.65m(+0.0) ND(NWI) ND(NWI)
14 Ethan Dowie SO Rider 6.50m -1.3 21-04.00
FOUL 6.50m(-1.3) FOUL
15 kalin moore Harcum 6.41m +0.0 21-00.50
6.41m(+0.0) ND(NWI) ND(NWI)
16 Daniel Boardman SR Lehigh 6.30m -1.3 20-08.00
FOUL 6.30m(-1.3) FOUL
Men Triple Jump
===============================================================================
Meet Record: # 16.55m 2004 Michael Roberts, Unattached
Name Year School Finals Wind
===============================================================================
1 Kris Joint adidas Garden St 14.98m 0.5 49-01.75
FOUL 14.75m(1.0) 14.45m(+0.0) 14.30m(+0.0) FOUL 14.98m(0.5)
2 Michael Cuesta SO Merrimack 14.31m +0.0 46-11.50
13.77m(0.4) 14.31m(+0.0) FOUL FOUL FOUL 13.99m(-0.6)
3 Michael Horn SO Rider 14.11m +0.0 46-03.50
13.88m(+0.0) 13.99m(+0.0) 14.11m(+0.0) FOUL FOUL FOUL
4 Isaiah Gills SR Wagner 13.94m +0.0 45-09.00
13.94m(+0.0) ND(NWI) FOUL 13.83m(0.8) FOUL 13.80m(+0.0)
6 Kyle Bryant SR Rider 13.84m +0.0 45-05.00
13.50m(+0.0) 13.84m(+0.0) PASS FOUL 13.65m(-0.6) 13.65m(+0.0)
7 Bryant Stuttle SR Cornell 13.55m +0.0 44-05.50
13.55m(+0.0) ND(NWI) FOUL 13.05m(+0.0) FOUL 13.13m(-0.2)
8 Stephen Testa FR Villanova 13.52m +0.0 44-04.25
13.52m(+0.0) ND(NWI) ND(NWI) FOUL 13.23m(+0.0) 11.92m(-0.3)
9 Oluwajuwon Owolabi FR Lehigh 13.44m +0.0 44-01.25
13.44m(+0.0) FOUL ND(NWI) 11.45m(+0.0) 11.63m(+0.0) FOUL
10 Aaron Elcock JR Villanova 13.13m -0.1 43-01.00
FOUL 12.98m(-0.8) FOUL FOUL FOUL 13.13m(-0.1)
11 Nick Laspada JR Monmouth 12.25m +0.0 40-02.25
FOUL FOUL 12.25m(+0.0)
-- Mark Cohen SR American Int FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
5 Fritz Isaac JR Lehigh DNS NWI
Men Shot Put
==========================================================================
Meet Record: # 20.14m 1982 Auggie Wolf, Princeton
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Nick Vena Unattached 20.42m# 67-00.00
20.42m FOUL 19.92m 20.06m FOUL 19.84m
2 Mark Ramsey SR Fairleigh D. 18.48m 60-07.75
16.85m FOUL 18.48m 17.39m 17.79m FOUL
3 Billy Bishop SR Penn 16.80m 55-01.50
16.59m 16.37m 16.65m 16.80m 16.46m FOUL
4 Ryan Addlesberger SO Manhattan 16.77m 55-00.25
14.90m 15.95m 15.73m FOUL 16.23m 16.77m
5 Mitchel Charles JR Princeton 16.63m 54-06.75
16.22m 16.63m FOUL 16.48m FOUL FOUL
6 Chris Cook SR Princeton 16.41m 53-10.25
14.46m FOUL 15.35m 15.16m FOUL 16.41m
7 Irenej Bozovicar JR Manhattan 16.23m 53-03.00
16.21m 15.79m 16.23m FOUL 15.48m FOUL
8 Jacob Hoops JR Yale 16.21m 53-02.25
FOUL 15.77m FOUL 16.21m FOUL FOUL
9 Jared Bell SR Princeton 15.75m 51-08.25
FOUL 15.57m FOUL 15.40m 15.75m FOUL
10 Nicholas Pulli JR Maryland 15.71m 51-06.50
15.19m FOUL 15.51m FOUL FOUL 15.71m
11 Brandon Davis FR Monmouth 15.20m 49-10.50
15.20m 15.10m FOUL
12 Christopher Foley SR Lehigh 15.19m 49-10.00
14.31m 15.19m FOUL
13 David Gaynor JR Rider 15.17m 49-09.25
15.17m FOUL 15.15m
14 Marcell Brown SO Rider 15.05m 49-04.50
14.12m 14.44m 15.05m
15 Michael Kearns SO Sacred Heart 13.81m 45-03.75
FOUL 13.81m FOUL
16 Sebastian Castano FR Connecticut 13.36m 43-10.00
FOUL 12.67m 13.36m
-- Henry Sise SO Villanova FOUL
FOUL PASS PASS
Men Discus Throw
==========================================================================
Meet Record: # 63.50m 1980 Al Oerter, NYAC
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Greg Thompson SO Maryland 54.35m 178-04
54.35m FOUL FOUL 54.00m FOUL FOUL
2 Eric Masington Unattached 51.43m 168-09
51.43m 50.68m FOUL FOUL 51.08m 50.86m
3 Matthew Graziano SR Connecticut 50.87m 166-11
FOUL 48.21m 50.87m 49.78m 50.25m FOUL
4 Irenej Bozovicar JR Manhattan 50.08m 164-04
50.08m FOUL ND FOUL 48.96m FOUL
5 Jared Bell SR Princeton 49.08m 161-00
47.02m 49.05m FOUL 48.74m 49.08m 47.82m
6 Gus Menocal JR Manhattan 48.21m 158-02
FOUL 47.34m FOUL FOUL FOUL 48.21m
7 Mitchel Charles JR Princeton 48.00m 157-06
48.00m FOUL FOUL 44.18m 46.59m FOUL
8 Marcus Downs SO Yale 47.12m 154-07
FOUL FOUL 47.12m FOUL FOUL FOUL
9 Kevin Benson SO Cornell 46.08m 151-02
46.08m FOUL FOUL
10 David Gaynor JR Rider 44.55m 146-02
44.55m FOUL FOUL
11 Eric Waugh SO Manhattan 44.46m 145-10
FOUL FOUL 44.46m
12 Patrick Sheehan JR Adelphi 44.06m 144-07
44.06m ND ND
13 Brandon Davis FR Monmouth 43.52m 142-09
FOUL 43.52m FOUL
14 Brett Davies SR UMass Amherst 43.48m 142-08
43.48m ND FOUL
15 Sam Gomez FR Cornell 42.78m 140-04
FOUL FOUL 42.78m
-- Mark Ramsey SR Fairleigh D. FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
Men Hammer Throw
==========================================================================
Meet Record: # 76.86m 2009 M. Freeman, Unattached
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Adam Kelly SO Princeton 67.57m 221-08
FOUL 62.80m 66.15m 66.75m 67.57m FOUL
2 Love Litzell JR Manhattan 67.14m 220-03
58.28m FOUL 64.48m FOUL FOUL 67.14m
3 Alexios Prodanas FR UMBC 65.04m 213-05
60.55m 58.67m FOUL 59.48m FOUL 65.04m
4 Sean Ryan JR Penn 61.53m 201-10
FOUL 58.70m 61.53m FOUL 55.55m FOUL
5 Cameron Thompson FR Connecticut 60.63m 198-11
57.98m FOUL 60.60m FOUL 60.63m FOUL
6 Tim Brennan SR Dartmouth 60.11m 197-02
59.13m 60.11m 59.69m 58.44m 59.88m 58.81m
7 Colin Minor JR Dartmouth 59.52m 195-03
FOUL 58.58m FOUL FOUL 59.52m FOUL
8 Martin Murillo SR Cornell 56.71m 186-01
54.63m 56.71m FOUL
9 Alex Briggs SR Rhode Island 56.14m 184-02
56.14m 55.46m FOUL
10 Gabe Arcaro JR Princeton 55.92m 183-05
54.28m 55.92m FOUL
11 Travis Toth SR Unattached 55.88m 183-04
FOUL FOUL 55.88m
12 Joseph Mattson SO Rhode Island 55.75m 182-11
55.75m FOUL FOUL
13 Gus Menocal JR Manhattan 54.10m 177-06
54.10m FOUL ND
14 Kenneth Brinson SO Army West Point 53.38m 175-01
FOUL FOUL 53.38m
15 Vic Youn SR Princeton 53.14m 174-04
53.14m FOUL FOUL
16 Patrick Corcoran SR Lafayette 52.52m 172-04
FOUL 52.52m FOUL
-- Wyatt Doughty FR Army West Point FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
Men Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
Meet Record: # 80.45m 2005 Brian Chaput, Unattached
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Adam Boucher Unattached 65.17m 213-10
63.14m 65.17m 64.69m FOUL 62.35m 63.37m
2 Cook August FR Army Prep 60.76m 199-04
60.76m 57.66m FOUL 59.60m 56.85m FOUL
3 Anthony Galantini SR Unattached 59.30m 194-07
54.36m ND FOUL 56.03m 59.30m 58.69m
4 Sam Kaplan SR Penn 58.90m 193-03
58.90m 57.20m 55.08m 57.20m 56.30m 56.38m
5 John Long SO UMass Amherst 58.09m 190-07
FOUL 55.88m 58.09m 55.95m FOUL FOUL
6 Jack Judge JR Villanova 57.26m 187-10
56.16m 57.26m 55.69m 54.21m 55.21m 57.11m
7 Jacob Moran SR Rhode Island 55.62m 182-06
54.65m ND ND 55.62m 52.80m 55.45m
8 Nana Kissi FR Central Conn 52.15m 171-01
52.15m ND ND FOUL 49.36m FOUL
9 Michael Gabrielsen JR Army West Point 51.72m 169-08
51.72m ND ND
10 Tyler Latham JR Central Conn 51.54m 169-01
51.54m ND ND
11 Vincent Harnett SR Cornell 50.19m 164-08
50.19m ND ND
12 Kyle Sult FR Lehigh 49.62m 162-09
49.62m ND ND
13 Kyler Osborne Unattached 49.50m 162-05
49.50m ND ND
14 Steve Krier SR Fairleigh D. 48.38m 158-09
48.38m ND ND
15 Jake Fogarty FR Merrimack 48.20m 158-02
48.20m ND ND
16 Connor Borkert SO Penn 45.22m 148-04
45.22m ND ND
17 Liam Onbashian SO Monmouth 43.54m 142-10
FOUL FOUL 43.54m
18 David Karabinos SR Cornell 42.90m 140-09
42.90m ND ND
|